Described Video Guide

Time (Eastern) Network Show
12:00 AMAMI-téléLes beaux souvenirs (1981)
12:00 AMAMI-tv EastSports Access (episode Adventure)
12:00 AMAMI-tv WestRacing With the Moon (1984)
12:00 AMBiography Channel EastThe Canadians (episode Buzz Beurling - World War II Flying Ace)
12:00 AMComedy - WestJust for Laughs: All Access
12:00 AMCTV Prince Albert, SKThe Big Bang Theory
12:00 AMCTV Regina, SKThe Big Bang Theory
12:00 AMCTV Saskatoon, SKThe Big Bang Theory
12:00 AMCTV Yorkton, SKThe Big Bang Theory
12:00 AMDiscovery WorldCanada's Worst Driver
12:00 AMDisney Junior EnglishStella and Sam (episode Fairy Garden/ Fredland)
12:00 AMFamily Channel - EastWingin' It (episode Practical Romance)
12:00 AMGlobal BCBurn Up
12:00 AMGlobal Okanagan Valley, BCBurn Up
12:00 AMSRC Vancouver, BCUnité 9
12:00 AMTélémagPlaisirs Nautiques
12:00 AMTreehouseBackyardigans (episode Attack of the 50 Foot Worman)
12:05 AMCTV Kitchener, ONThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
12:05 AMCTV Montreal, QCThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
12:05 AMCTV North Bay, ONThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
12:05 AMCTV Northern OntarioThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
12:05 AMCTV Ottawa, ONThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
12:05 AMCTV Sault Ste. Marie, ONThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
12:05 AMCTV Sudbury, ONThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
12:05 AMCTV Timmins, ONThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
12:05 AMCTV Toronto, ONThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
12:20 AMCinépopLe Cercle noir (1973)
12:20 AMSundanceTV CanadaRain Man (1988)
12:20 AMSuper Ecran 3Jeunes étudiantes libertines (2014)
12:30 AMAMI-tv EastFour Senses (episode Amy Sky: Sticky)
12:30 AMCBC - MCTVCoronation Street
12:30 AMCBC Durham, ONCoronation Street
12:30 AMCBC Kingston, ONCoronation Street
12:30 AMCBC London, ONCoronation Street
12:30 AMCBC Montreal, QCCoronation Street
12:30 AMCBC Ottawa, ONCoronation Street
12:30 AMCBC Peterborough, ONCoronation Street
12:30 AMCBC Sudbury, ONCoronation Street
12:30 AMCBC Toronto, ONCoronation Street
12:30 AMCBC Windsor, ONCoronation Street
12:30 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBCBC Late Night News
12:30 AMCITY TV Montreal, QCGlenn Martin, DDS (episode Florida Keys)
12:30 AMFamily Channel - EastWingin' It (episode Announce of Prevention)
12:30 AMSuper EcranLe beau mensonge (2014)
12:30 AMTélémagLes passionnés du VR et du camping
12:30 AMTreehouseBubble Guppies (episode Call a Clambulance)
12:30 AMYTV - PacificThe Stanley Dynamic (episode The Stanley Luck)
12:37 AMOMNI.2Just Arrived
1:00 AMAMI-audioAMI This Week (episode Victoria Day)
1:00 AMAMI-tv EastGet Connected
1:00 AMBiography Channel EastThe Role That Changed My Life (episode I Was a Scream Queen)
1:00 AMCBC Durham, ONCornerstone Media
1:00 AMCITY TV SaskatchewanCalling It Home
1:00 AMKTLA Los Angeles, CAKTLA 5 News at 10
1:00 AMLifetime TVNCIS: Los Angeles (episode Lokhay)
1:00 AMTélémagInfopublicité
1:00 AMTéléTOON - françaisCélibataire cherche (episode Woody un jour, Marc toujours)
1:00 AMTreehouseTeam Umizoomi (episode Umi Fire Truck)
1:00 AMYTV - PacificJust Kidding (episode Scared)
1:05 AMCTV Winnipeg, MBThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
1:10 AMSuper Ecran 2La Conjuration (2013)
1:20 AMSuper Ecran 4Au revoir monde (2013)
1:30 AMAMI-audioThe D.J. Demers Show (episode Fear)
1:30 AMAMI-tv EastRacing With the Moon (1984)
1:30 AMCBC (North) NunavutThe Rick Mercer Report
1:30 AMCBC (North) NWTThe Rick Mercer Report
1:30 AMCBC (North) YukonThe Rick Mercer Report
1:30 AMCBC Calgary, ABThe Rick Mercer Report
1:30 AMCBC Edmonton, ABThe Rick Mercer Report
1:30 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABThe Rick Mercer Report
1:30 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKThe Rick Mercer Report
1:30 AMCBC Regina, SKThe Rick Mercer Report
1:30 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKThe Rick Mercer Report
1:30 AMCBC Swift Current, SkThe Rick Mercer Report
1:30 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBCoronation Street
1:30 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTThe Rick Mercer Report
1:30 AMCBC Yorkton, SKThe Rick Mercer Report
1:30 AMCITY TV Toronto, ONGlenn Martin, DDS (episode Camp)
1:30 AMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBGlenn Martin, DDS (episode Camp)
1:30 AMOMNI CalgaryNenshi 4 Mayor
1:30 AMOMNI EdmontonNenshi 4 Mayor
1:30 AMTélémagHabitat-Mag
1:30 AMTéléTOON - françaisFaut pas rêver! (episode Petey rencontre Dieu)
1:30 AMTreehouseThe Fresh Beat Band (episode Loco Legs)
1:30 AMYTV - PacificJust Kidding (episode Foosball)
1:30 AMZLe Carol, bar de danseuses (episode Un antidote aux drames quotidiens)
1:40 AMSuper Ecran 3Sans fausse note (2013)
2:00 AMAMI-téléLes Experts: Manhattan (episode Les cendres du passé)
2:00 AMAMI-tv WestMy Gimpy Life (episode The Morning After)
2:00 AMCanal DChroniques paranormales (episode La harpie)
2:00 AMCinépopLoup (1994)
2:00 AMComedy - WestJust for Laughs: All Access
2:00 AMCTV Two AlbertaComedy Now
2:00 AMSuper Channel 4The Heat (2013)
2:00 AMTélémagMaximum Sports
2:00 AMTeletoon - EastFugget About It (episode From My Cold Limp Hands)
2:00 AMTeletoon - WestFugget About It (episode Hunts With Handgun)
2:00 AMTreehouseMax and Ruby (episode Space Bunny/ Max's Sprinkler/ Max's Pogo Stick)
2:05 AMCTV Calgary, ABThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
2:05 AMCTV Edmonton, ABThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
2:05 AMCTV Lethbridge, ABThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
2:05 AMCTV Lloydminster, ABThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
2:05 AMCTV Prince Albert, SKThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
2:05 AMCTV Regina, SKThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
2:05 AMCTV Saskatoon, SKThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
2:05 AMCTV Yorkton, SKThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
2:10 AMAMI-tv WestCSI: NY (episode The Box)
2:10 AMFamily Channel - EastReally Me (episode Sauce Boss)
2:20 AMSuper EcranLes combattants (2014)
2:30 AMCBC (North) NunavutCoronation Street
2:30 AMCBC (North) NWTCoronation Street
2:30 AMCBC (North) YukonCoronation Street
2:30 AMCBC Calgary, ABCoronation Street
2:30 AMCBC Edmonton, ABCoronation Street
2:30 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABCoronation Street
2:30 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKCoronation Street
2:30 AMCBC Regina, SKCoronation Street
2:30 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKCoronation Street
2:30 AMCBC Swift Current, SkCoronation Street
2:30 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTCoronation Street
2:30 AMCBC Yorkton, SKCoronation Street
2:30 AMCITY TV Calgary, ABGlenn Martin, DDS (episode Camp)
2:30 AMCITY TV Edmonton, ABGlenn Martin, DDS (episode Camp)
2:30 AMComedy - WestJust for Laughs: All Access
2:30 AMDisney Junior EnglishStella and Sam (episode Trip to Africa/ Laugh a Bit Soup)
2:30 AMDisney XDConnor Undercover (episode Damage Control)
2:30 AMKTLA Los Angeles, CAFriends (episode The One With the Male Nanny)
2:30 AMTélémagRegard urbain
2:30 AMTeletoon - EastCrash Canyon (episode Sheila Could Use a Nap)
2:30 AMTreehouseToopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom Shorts (episode Gurgle/ Ducky Chase/ Hide and Go Seek/ A Makes Someone Feel Special Breakfast)
3:00 AMAMI-téléUne femme exemplaire (episode Le chant du cygne)
3:00 AMAMI-tv WestSports Access (episode Adventure)
3:00 AMBiography Channel WestThe Canadians (episode Buzz Beurling - World War II Flying Ace)
3:00 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEThe Rick Mercer Report
3:00 AMCBC Fredericton, NBThe Rick Mercer Report
3:00 AMCBC Halifax, NSThe Rick Mercer Report
3:00 AMCBC Saint John, NBThe Rick Mercer Report
3:00 AMCBC St. John's, NLThe Rick Mercer Report
3:00 AMComedy - EastJust for Laughs: All Access
3:00 AMDisney Junior EnglishStella and Sam (episode Tree Wishes/ Skippy and Sam)
3:00 AMFamily Channel - WestWingin' It (episode Practical Romance)
3:00 AMKTLA Los Angeles, CAFriends (episode The One With Joey's Bag)
3:00 AMTélémagAction Moteur Sport
3:00 AMTéléTOON - françaisMon derrière perd la tête (episode Maître péteur de rythme/ La légende du Big Prout)
3:00 AMTreehouseMike the Knight (episode Busiest Day/ Real Dragon)
3:00 AMYTV - EastSome Assembly Required (episode Greedy Pig)
3:05 AMCTV Vancouver, BCThe Big Bang Theory (episode The Pork Chop Indeterminacy)
3:05 AMSuper Ecran 2Carrie (v.f.) (2013)
3:05 AMSuper Ecran 4Bad Ass 2 (2014)
3:15 AMSuper Ecran 3Tusk (v.f.) (2014)
3:30 AMAMI-tv EastMr. D (episode Dating Maya Student)
3:30 AMAMI-tv WestFour Senses (episode Amy Sky: Sticky)
3:30 AMCBC Dawson Creek, BCCoronation Street
3:30 AMCBC Terrace, BCCoronation Street
3:30 AMCBC Vancouver, BCCoronation Street
3:30 AMCITY TV SaskatchewanGlenn Martin, DDS (episode Camp)
3:30 AMCITY TV Vancouver, BCGlenn Martin, DDS (episode Florida Keys)
3:30 AMCKPG Prince George, BCGlenn Martin, DDS (episode Florida Keys)
3:30 AMComedy - EastJust for Laughs: All Access
3:30 AMDisney XDBaxter (episode Trust Games)
3:30 AMFamily Channel - WestWingin' It (episode Announce of Prevention)
3:30 AMKTLA Los Angeles, CAFamily Guy (episode He's Bla-ack!)
3:30 AMTélémagVoyages magazine
3:30 AMTreehouseBubble Guppies (episode Only the Sphinx Nose!)
3:30 AMYTV - EastSome Assembly Required (episode Pants Full of Ants)
4:00 AMAMI-téléL'auberge du chien noir (episode Le retour du SuperNul)
4:00 AMAMI-tv EastMurdoch Mysteries (episode Murdoch Appreciation Society)
4:00 AMAMI-tv WestGet Connected
4:00 AMARTVRendez-vous (episode Opéra-bouffe)
4:00 AMBiography Channel WestThe Role That Changed My Life (episode I Was a Scream Queen)
4:00 AMCBC - MCTVThe Rick Mercer Report
4:00 AMCBC London, ONThe Rick Mercer Report
4:00 AMCBC Montreal, QCThe Rick Mercer Report
4:00 AMCBC Ottawa, ONThe Rick Mercer Report
4:00 AMCBC Sudbury, ONThe Rick Mercer Report
4:00 AMCBC Toronto, ONThe Rick Mercer Report
4:00 AMCBC Windsor, ONThe Rick Mercer Report
4:00 AMDisney Junior EnglishJustin Time (episode Brave Sir Justin/ Cleopatra's Cat)
4:00 AMDisney XDOverruled! (episode Decisions, Decisions)
4:00 AMKTLA Los Angeles, CAFamily Guy (episode Stewie Loves Lois)
4:00 AMSeries +Coroner Da Vinci (episode Le pont)
4:00 AMSuper EcranCircuit fermé (2013)
4:00 AMTélémagVirage Plus
4:00 AMThe Brand New ONEMessages From Spirit With Colette Baron-Reid
4:00 AMTreehouseMy Big Big Friend (episode Over the Rainbow/ Lili's Tea Party)
4:05 AMCartoon NetworkCrash Canyon (episode Moose on the Loose)
4:10 AMCinépopDesperado (1995)
4:15 AMSuper Channel 4They Came Together (2014)
4:30 AMAMI-tv WestRacing With the Moon (1984)
4:30 AMTélémagLes trésors de Rachel
4:30 AMThe Brand New ONESupernatural Investigator (episode Seeing 911)
4:30 AMTreehouseWonder Pets (episode Off to School/ Save the Pirate Parrot)
4:35 AMCartoon NetworkCrash Canyon (episode The Curse of the Monkey)
4:40 AMSuper Ecran 4Furie (2014)
4:50 AMSuper Ecran 2Le cinquième pouvoir (2013)
5:00 AMAMI-téléPetit ours (episode Petit Ours n'a rien à se mettre/ Petit Ours joue à cache-cache/ Petit Ours va sur la Lune)
5:00 AMAMI-tv EastFour Senses (episode Amy Sky: Sticky)
5:00 AMBiography Channel EastThe Role That Changed My Life (episode I Was Looking for Adventure)
5:00 AMCartoon NetworkTotal Drama Action (episode Mutiny on the Soundstage)
5:00 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEWhat's Your News?
5:00 AMCBC Fredericton, NBWhat's Your News?
5:00 AMCBC Halifax, NSWhat's Your News?
5:00 AMCBC Saint John, NBWhat's Your News?
5:00 AMCBC St. John's, NLWhat's Your News?
5:00 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBThe Rick Mercer Report
5:00 AMDTOURBorder Security: Canada's Front Line
5:00 AME!CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (episode Doctor Who)
5:00 AMFamily Channel - EastReally Me (episode Cooper Collegiate)
5:00 AMFX CanadaMurdoch Mysteries (episode Murdoch Night in Canada)
5:00 AMFXXMurdoch Mysteries (episode In the Altogether)
5:00 AMSuper Ecran 3Famille recomposée (2014)
5:00 AMTélémagLe Golf à son meilleur
5:00 AMTéléTOON - françaisLes Awesomes (episode Pilote)
5:00 AMTeletoon - WestFugget About It (episode From My Cold Limp Hands)
5:00 AMTreehouseThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That (episode A Plan for Sand/ Whale Music)
5:00 AMZPawn Shop Québec
5:10 AMFamily Channel - WestReally Me (episode Sauce Boss)
5:30 AMAMI-téléElliot (episode Les jouets de plage/ Le lion blessé/ Sir Elliot et le dragon/ Les fleurs de l’amitié)
5:30 AMAMI-tv EastSports Access (episode Adventure)
5:30 AMCartoon NetworkDetentionaire (episode 15th Graders)
5:30 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEPoko
5:30 AMCBC Fredericton, NBPoko
5:30 AMCBC Halifax, NSPoko
5:30 AMCBC Saint John, NBPoko
5:30 AMCBC St. John's, NLPoko
5:30 AMCITY TV Montreal, QCGet Stuffed (episode Ostrich Festival)
5:30 AMCITY TV Toronto, ONGet Stuffed (episode Ostrich Festival)
5:30 AMDisney Junior EnglishJustin Time (episode Finding Fifi/ Voyage of the Voyageurs)
5:30 AMDisney XDConnor Undercover (episode Deadly Lipgloss)
5:30 AMDTOURBorder Security: Canada's Front Line
5:30 AMSuper Channel 2Hollywood & Vines (episode Napa 1: Jolene Blalock)
5:30 AMTélémagDéfi 50+
5:30 AMTeletoon - WestCrash Canyon (episode Sheila Could Use a Nap)
5:30 AMTreehouseBackyardigans (episode Best Clowns in Town)
5:30 AMYTV - EastSpongeBob SquarePants (episode The Abrasive Side / Earworm)
5:30 AMZLes tripeux (episode Dany Brière et la tire de tracteur mini modifié)
5:40 AMSuper EcranAntboy (v.f.) (2013)
5:45 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEThe Mighty Jungle
5:45 AMCBC Fredericton, NBThe Mighty Jungle
5:45 AMCBC Halifax, NSThe Mighty Jungle
5:45 AMCBC Saint John, NBThe Mighty Jungle
5:45 AMCBC St. John's, NLThe Mighty Jungle
5:55 AMTVOPop It! (episode Time to Get Active)
6:00 AMAMI-audioAMI This Week (episode Victoria Day)
6:00 AMAMI-téléBenjamin (episode Vite, vite Benjamin)
6:00 AMAMI-tv EastFour Senses (episode Amy Sky: Sticky)
6:00 AMAPTN - EastGarderie Waf Waf (episode Les ruses de Lili)
6:00 AMCartoon NetworkHot Wheels: Battle Force 5 (episode Ascent of the Red Sentients)
6:00 AMCBC - MCTVWhat's Your News?
6:00 AMCBC (North) NunavutThe Rick Mercer Report
6:00 AMCBC (North) NWTThe Rick Mercer Report
6:00 AMCBC (North) YukonThe Rick Mercer Report
6:00 AMCBC Calgary, ABThe Rick Mercer Report
6:00 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEMonster Math Squad
6:00 AMCBC Edmonton, ABThe Rick Mercer Report
6:00 AMCBC Fredericton, NBMonster Math Squad
6:00 AMCBC Halifax, NSMonster Math Squad
6:00 AMCBC London, ONWhat's Your News?
6:00 AMCBC Montreal, QCWhat's Your News?
6:00 AMCBC Ottawa, ONWhat's Your News?
6:00 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKThe Rick Mercer Report
6:00 AMCBC Regina, SKThe Rick Mercer Report
6:00 AMCBC Saint John, NBMonster Math Squad
6:00 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKThe Rick Mercer Report
6:00 AMCBC St. John's, NLMonster Math Squad
6:00 AMCBC Sudbury, ONWhat's Your News?
6:00 AMCBC Swift Current, SkThe Rick Mercer Report
6:00 AMCBC Toronto, ONWhat's Your News?
6:00 AMCBC Windsor, ONWhat's Your News?
6:00 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTThe Rick Mercer Report
6:00 AMCBC Yorkton, SKThe Rick Mercer Report
6:00 AMCinépopLa chasse au diplôme (1973)
6:00 AMComedy - EastJust for Laughs
6:00 AMComedy - WestJust for Laughs: All Access
6:00 AMDeja ViewDue South (episode Say Amen)
6:00 AMDiscovery WorldCanada's Worst Driver
6:00 AMDisney Junior EnglishStella and Sam (episode Meadow Melody/ Sam's New Boots)
6:00 AMDisney Junior FrancaisStella et Sacha (episode Trois voeux/ Culbute et Sacha)
6:00 AMFamily Channel - EastWingin' It (episode Lucy in the Sky With Carl)
6:00 AMFX CanadaMurdoch Mysteries (episode Kissing Bandit)
6:00 AMFXXMurdoch Mysteries (episode Murdoch Night in Canada)
6:00 AMH2William Shatner's Weird or What? (episode Monsters)
6:00 AMHistory - EastVikings (episode The Usurper)
6:00 AMMovietimeThree Weeks, Three Kids (2011)
6:00 AMOprah Winfrey NetworkUndercover Boss Canada (episode Mr. Lube)
6:00 AMOutdoor Life NetworkDepartures (episode Sri Lanka)
6:00 AMPBS Boston, MADaniel Tiger's Neighborhood (episode Fruit Picking Day/ Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad)
6:00 AMShowcaseThe Outer Limits (episode Music of the Spheres)
6:00 AMSundanceTV CanadaAway From Her (2007)
6:00 AMSuper Channel 2Between Us (2013)
6:00 AMSuper Channel 3Jayne Mansfield's Car (2013)
6:00 AMTélé-Québec1, 2, 3... Géant
6:00 AMTéléTOON - françaisHot Wheels: Battle Force 5 (episode Match en cage)
6:00 AMTreehouseToopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom Shorts (episode Gurgle/ Ducky Chase/ Hide and Go Seek/ A Makes Someone Feel Special Breakfast)
6:00 AMTurner Classic MoviesThirty Seconds Over Tokyo (1944)
6:00 AMVision TVHealing Yoga (episode Posture)
6:00 AMYTV - EastSidekick (episode Adventures in Supersitting/ Eric-o and Mandy-et)
6:00 AMYTV - PacificSome Assembly Required (episode Greedy Pig)
6:15 AMAPTN - EastGarderie Waf Waf (episode Où est le poisson?)
6:15 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEThe Moblees
6:15 AMCBC Fredericton, NBThe Moblees
6:15 AMCBC Halifax, NSThe Moblees
6:15 AMCBC Saint John, NBThe Moblees
6:15 AMCBC St. John's, NLThe Moblees
6:15 AMSuper Channel 1Divorce Invitation (2012)
6:30 AMAMI-téléPetit ours (episode Le potage d'anniversaire)
6:30 AMAMI-tv EastCanada in Perspective (episode Soldiering On)
6:30 AMAMI-tv WestMr. D (episode Dating Maya Student)
6:30 AMAPTN - EastBizou et le monde merveilleux des animaux (episode Bizou et la Corneille)
6:30 AMARTVToi et moi
6:30 AMCartoon NetworkMetajets (episode Self Destruct II)
6:30 AMCBC - MCTVPoko
6:30 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEWhat's Your News?
6:30 AMCBC Fredericton, NBWhat's Your News?
6:30 AMCBC Halifax, NSWhat's Your News?
6:30 AMCBC London, ONPoko
6:30 AMCBC Montreal, QCPoko
6:30 AMCBC Ottawa, ONPoko
6:30 AMCBC Saint John, NBWhat's Your News?
6:30 AMCBC St. John's, NLWhat's Your News?
6:30 AMCBC Sudbury, ONPoko
6:30 AMCBC Toronto, ONPoko
6:30 AMCBC Windsor, ONPoko
6:30 AMComedy - WestJust for Laughs: All Access
6:30 AMDisney Junior FrancaisStella et Sacha (episode Mélodies dans la prairie/ Les bottes neuves de Sacha)
6:30 AMFood NetworkFresh With Anna Olson (episode All Ages Dinner)
6:30 AMGlobal DartmouthWhat's in a Name? (episode Rock Band)
6:30 AMSuper Channel 4Hollywood & Vines (episode Plume/ LeAnn Rimes)
6:30 AMTélémagL'heure de la bonne nouvelle
6:30 AMTeletoon - EastCamp Lakebottom (episode High Plains Garbage Eater/ Dream a Little Scream)
6:30 AMThe Brand New ONEHealing Yoga (episode Teeth/ Gums)
6:30 AMTreehouseThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That (episode Name That Sound/ Fabulous Feathers)
6:30 AMTVOTati's Hotel (episode Writer and Ghost)
6:30 AMVision TVBelieve: Chicken Soup
6:30 AMYTV - EastSidekick (episode Sidekick Sideshow/ Maxum Method)
6:30 AMYTV - PacificSome Assembly Required (episode Pants Full of Ants)
6:30 AMZLa guerre des puces (episode Charlie le magnifique)
6:45 AMCBC - MCTVThe Mighty Jungle
6:45 AMCBC London, ONThe Mighty Jungle
6:45 AMCBC Montreal, QCThe Mighty Jungle
6:45 AMCBC Ottawa, ONThe Mighty Jungle
6:45 AMCBC Sudbury, ONThe Mighty Jungle
6:45 AMCBC Toronto, ONThe Mighty Jungle
6:45 AMCBC Windsor, ONThe Mighty Jungle
7:00 AMAMI-téléElliot (episode Le batteur/ L'affaire du moulin hanté/ La cape du courage/ Rêvez avec moi!)
7:00 AMAMI-tv EastAMI This Week (episode Music)
7:00 AMAMI-tv WestMurdoch Mysteries (episode Murdoch Appreciation Society)
7:00 AMAPTN - EastRaven Tales (episode La magie des étoiles)
7:00 AMAPTN - NorthGarderie Waf Waf (episode Les ruses de Lili)
7:00 AMBiography Channel EastSearching for Buddha: Personal Journeys
7:00 AMCanal DDocu-D (episode Opération pêche côtière: Pêche maudite)
7:00 AMCartoon NetworkBakugan: Gundalian Invaders (episode A New Beginning)
7:00 AMCBC - MCTVMonster Math Squad
7:00 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEAnimal Mechanicals
7:00 AMCBC Dawson Creek, BCThe Rick Mercer Report
7:00 AMCBC Fredericton, NBAnimal Mechanicals
7:00 AMCBC Halifax, NSAnimal Mechanicals
7:00 AMCBC London, ONMonster Math Squad
7:00 AMCBC Montreal, QCMonster Math Squad
7:00 AMCBC Ottawa, ONMonster Math Squad
7:00 AMCBC Saint John, NBAnimal Mechanicals
7:00 AMCBC St. John's, NLAnimal Mechanicals
7:00 AMCBC Sudbury, ONMonster Math Squad
7:00 AMCBC Terrace, BCThe Rick Mercer Report
7:00 AMCBC Toronto, ONMonster Math Squad
7:00 AMCBC Vancouver, BCThe Rick Mercer Report
7:00 AMCBC Windsor, ONMonster Math Squad
7:00 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBWhat's Your News?
7:00 AMCBS DetroitLucky Dog (episode Transformations)
7:00 AMCITY TV Montreal, QCMurdoch Mysteries (episode The Murdoch Identity)
7:00 AMCITY TV Toronto, ONMurdoch Mysteries (episode The Murdoch Identity)
7:00 AMComedy - EastComedy Now (episode James Ball)
7:00 AMDeja ViewDue South (episode Hunting Season)
7:00 AMFX CanadaMurdoch Mysteries (episode Murdoch Night in Canada)
7:00 AMFXXMurdoch Mysteries (episode Kissing Bandit)
7:00 AMGlobal OntarioWhat's in a Name? (episode Rock Band)
7:00 AMH2William Shatner's Weird or What? (episode End of the World)
7:00 AMHistory - EastBattle Castle (episode Crac des Chevaliers)
7:00 AMNational GeographicAir Aces (episode Douglas Bader)
7:00 AMPBS Boston, MAThomas & Friends (episode Special Jobs)
7:00 AMSuper EcranLa Banque gagne toujours (2013)
7:00 AMSuper Ecran 2L'agent Renard (2014)
7:00 AMSuper Ecran 3Suddenly (v.f.) (2013)
7:00 AMSuper Ecran 4La stratégie de la poussette (2013)
7:00 AMTélémagPassion Auto Rétro
7:00 AMTeletoon - EastEndangered Species (episode What a Long, Strange Camping Trip It's Been/ Cage Match)
7:00 AMTéléTOON - françaisDrôles de colocs (episode Le musée de Miguel/ Une histoire de famille)
7:00 AMTVOZerby Derby
7:00 AMYTV - EastScaredy Squirrel (episode Shop Cop/ Acting Silly)
7:15 AMAPTN - NorthGarderie Waf Waf (episode Où est le poisson?)
7:15 AMCBC - MCTVThe Moblees
7:15 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEPirates: Adventures in Art
7:15 AMCBC Fredericton, NBPirates: Adventures in Art
7:15 AMCBC Halifax, NSPirates: Adventures in Art
7:15 AMCBC London, ONThe Moblees
7:15 AMCBC Montreal, QCThe Moblees
7:15 AMCBC Ottawa, ONThe Moblees
7:15 AMCBC Saint John, NBPirates: Adventures in Art
7:15 AMCBC St. John's, NLPirates: Adventures in Art
7:15 AMCBC Sudbury, ONThe Moblees
7:15 AMCBC Toronto, ONThe Moblees
7:15 AMCBC Windsor, ONThe Moblees
7:30 AMAMI-téléBenjamin (episode Benjamin va à l'école/ Benjamin s'est perdu)
7:30 AMAMI-tv EastSports Access (episode Adventure)
7:30 AMAPTN - EastDoggy Day School (episode Cone Head)
7:30 AMAPTN - NorthBizou et le monde merveilleux des animaux (episode Bizou et la Corneille)
7:30 AMCartoon NetworkBakugan Mechtanium Surge (episode Re-Connection)
7:30 AMCBC - MCTVWhat's Your News?
7:30 AMCBC Charlottetown, PESuper WHY!
7:30 AMCBC Fredericton, NBSuper WHY!
7:30 AMCBC Halifax, NSSuper WHY!
7:30 AMCBC London, ONWhat's Your News?
7:30 AMCBC Montreal, QCWhat's Your News?
7:30 AMCBC Ottawa, ONWhat's Your News?
7:30 AMCBC Saint John, NBSuper WHY!
7:30 AMCBC St. John's, NLSuper WHY!
7:30 AMCBC Sudbury, ONWhat's Your News?
7:30 AMCBC Toronto, ONWhat's Your News?
7:30 AMCBC Windsor, ONWhat's Your News?
7:30 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBPoko
7:30 AMCBS DetroitDr. Chris Pet Vet (episode I'm Gonna Get You)
7:30 AMCITY TV Calgary, ABGet Stuffed (episode King Trapper)
7:30 AMCITY TV Edmonton, ABGet Stuffed (episode King Trapper)
7:30 AMComedy - EastComedy Now (episode Sunee Dhaliwal)
7:30 AMGlobal Saint John, NBWhat's in a Name? (episode Rock Band)
7:30 AMTélémagUne vie, une passion
7:30 AMTeletoon - EastNinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu (episode Only One Can Remain)
7:30 AMTéléTOON - françaisCamp Marécage (episode Ma tête pour un cheval!/ Voyage au fond des profondeurs)
7:30 AMTFOLes Doozers (episode La fête des feuilles d'automne)
7:30 AMTreehouseDinopaws (episode The Thing That Was a Surprise/ The Thing That Was Tasty)
7:30 AMTVODoozers (episode Follow Your Nose)
7:30 AMYTV - EastNerds and Monsters (episode What's Mine Is Mine/ The Wind Beneath My Wings)
7:41 AMTFOLes Doozers (episode Bouh-fais-moi-peur)
7:45 AMAPTN - EastDoggy Day School (episode Magic Lamp)
7:45 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBThe Mighty Jungle
7:55 AMCinépopTout ce qu'on peut apprendre d'une femme au premier regard (1999)
8:00 AMAMI-téléPetit ours (episode Le petit putois blanc)
8:00 AMAMI-tv EastGet Connected
8:00 AMAMI-tv WestFour Senses (episode Amy Sky: Sticky)
8:00 AMAPTN - NorthRaven Tales (episode La magie des étoiles)
8:00 AMAPTN - WestGarderie Waf Waf (episode Les ruses de Lili)
8:00 AMBiography Channel EastThe Role That Changed My Life (episode I Can't Believe I'm Famous)
8:00 AMBiography Channel WestThe Role That Changed My Life (episode I Was Looking for Adventure)
8:00 AMCBC - MCTVAnimal Mechanicals
8:00 AMCBC (North) NunavutWhat's Your News?
8:00 AMCBC (North) NWTWhat's Your News?
8:00 AMCBC (North) YukonWhat's Your News?
8:00 AMCBC Calgary, ABWhat's Your News?
8:00 AMCBC Charlottetown, PERuby Skye P.I.
8:00 AMCBC Edmonton, ABWhat's Your News?
8:00 AMCBC Fredericton, NBRuby Skye P.I.
8:00 AMCBC Halifax, NSRuby Skye P.I.
8:00 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABWhat's Your News?
8:00 AMCBC London, ONAnimal Mechanicals
8:00 AMCBC Montreal, QCAnimal Mechanicals
8:00 AMCBC Ottawa, ONAnimal Mechanicals
8:00 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKWhat's Your News?
8:00 AMCBC Regina, SKWhat's Your News?
8:00 AMCBC Saint John, NBRuby Skye P.I.
8:00 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKWhat's Your News?
8:00 AMCBC St. John's, NLRuby Skye P.I.
8:00 AMCBC Sudbury, ONAnimal Mechanicals
8:00 AMCBC Swift Current, SkWhat's Your News?
8:00 AMCBC Toronto, ONAnimal Mechanicals
8:00 AMCBC Windsor, ONAnimal Mechanicals
8:00 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBMonster Math Squad
8:00 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTWhat's Your News?
8:00 AMCBC Yorkton, SKWhat's Your News?
8:00 AMCBS DetroitThe Henry Ford's Innovation Nation (episode Electric Paint)
8:00 AMCITY TV Montreal, QCDepartures (episode Ecuador)
8:00 AMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBMurdoch Mysteries (episode Back and to the Left)
8:00 AMCJBN Kenora, ONWhat's in a Name? (episode Rock Band)
8:00 AMComedy - EastCash Cab
8:00 AMFamily Channel - WestReally Me (episode Cooper Collegiate)
8:00 AMFX CanadaMurdoch Mysteries (episode Kissing Bandit)
8:00 AMFXXMurdoch Mysteries (episode Murdoch Night in Canada)
8:00 AMGlobal Winnipeg, MBWhat's in a Name? (episode Rock Band)
8:00 AMHistoriaLa fièvre des encans (episode Louche en fer forgé/ Moules à chocolats)
8:00 AMLifetime TVTrue Crime Scene (episode Poison Pen)
8:00 AMOprah Winfrey NetworkAll for Nothing (episode Chaos vs. Calm)
8:00 AMPBS Boston, MADinosaur Train (episode Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/ Hatching Party)
8:00 AMTélémagInfopublicité
8:00 AMTreehouseMy Big Big Friend (episode It's My Party/ Doggy Duty)
8:00 AMYTV - EastNumb Chucks (episode The Ballad of Flappy Joe/ Chacky Charms)
8:05 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEArtzooka
8:05 AMCBC Fredericton, NBArtzooka
8:05 AMCBC Halifax, NSArtzooka
8:05 AMCBC Saint John, NBArtzooka
8:05 AMCBC St. John's, NLArtzooka
8:15 AMAPTN - WestGarderie Waf Waf (episode Où est le poisson?)
8:15 AMCBC - MCTVPirates: Adventures in Art
8:15 AMCBC London, ONPirates: Adventures in Art
8:15 AMCBC Montreal, QCPirates: Adventures in Art
8:15 AMCBC Ottawa, ONPirates: Adventures in Art
8:15 AMCBC Sudbury, ONPirates: Adventures in Art
8:15 AMCBC Toronto, ONPirates: Adventures in Art
8:15 AMCBC Windsor, ONPirates: Adventures in Art
8:15 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBThe Moblees
8:15 AMSuper Channel 1How I Live Now (2013)
8:30 AMAMI-téléÇa me regarde
8:30 AMAMI-tv EastAll in the Family (episode Mike and Gloria Meet)
8:30 AMAMI-tv WestSports Access (episode Adventure)
8:30 AMAPTN - EastLouis Says (episode A Paint Job/ Let It Snow)
8:30 AMAPTN - NorthDoggy Day School (episode Cone Head)
8:30 AMAPTN - WestBizou et le monde merveilleux des animaux (episode Bizou et la Corneille)
8:30 AMARTVPérusse cité (episode Le remaniement)
8:30 AMCBC - MCTVSuper WHY!
8:30 AMCBC (North) NunavutPoko
8:30 AMCBC (North) NWTPoko
8:30 AMCBC (North) YukonPoko
8:30 AMCBC Calgary, ABPoko
8:30 AMCBC Charlottetown, PECross Country Fun Hunt
8:30 AMCBC Edmonton, ABPoko
8:30 AMCBC Fredericton, NBCross Country Fun Hunt
8:30 AMCBC Halifax, NSCross Country Fun Hunt
8:30 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABPoko
8:30 AMCBC London, ONSuper WHY!
8:30 AMCBC Montreal, QCSuper WHY!
8:30 AMCBC Ottawa, ONSuper WHY!
8:30 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKPoko
8:30 AMCBC Regina, SKPoko
8:30 AMCBC Saint John, NBCross Country Fun Hunt
8:30 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKPoko
8:30 AMCBC St. John's, NLCross Country Fun Hunt
8:30 AMCBC Sudbury, ONSuper WHY!
8:30 AMCBC Swift Current, SkPoko
8:30 AMCBC Toronto, ONSuper WHY!
8:30 AMCBC Windsor, ONSuper WHY!
8:30 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBWhat's Your News?
8:30 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTPoko
8:30 AMCBC Yorkton, SKPoko
8:30 AMCBS DetroitRecipe Rehab (episode Chile Relleno)
8:30 AMCITY TV Vancouver, BCGet Stuffed (episode Ostrich Festival)
8:30 AMComedy - EastCash Cab
8:30 AMCTV Two AlbertaThe Ocean Room (episode Drum Machine Maker/ Little Jaws)
8:30 AMDisney Junior EnglishJustin Time (episode Atuk's Inukshuk/ Tulip Trouble)
8:30 AMHistoriaLes récupérateurs (episode Sanatorium de Lac-Édouard)
8:30 AMPBS Boston, MAPeg + Cat (episode The Chicken Problem/ The Space Creature Problem)
8:30 AMSuper Ecran 2Les Saphirs (2012)
8:30 AMSuper Ecran 3La fille du Martin (2013)
8:30 AMSuper Ecran 4Grace de Monaco (2014)
8:30 AMTélémagDans mon jardin avec Larry Hodgson
8:30 AMTeletoon - EastAdventure Time (episode Blade of Grass)
8:30 AMThe Brand New ONEHealing Yoga (episode Varicose Veins)
8:30 AMTreehouseBubble Guppies (episode Firefighter Gil to the Rescue!)
8:30 AMYTV - PacificSpongeBob SquarePants (episode The Abrasive Side / Earworm)
8:35 AMSuper EcranTrain de nuit pour Lisbonne (2013)
8:45 AMAPTN - NorthDoggy Day School (episode Magic Lamp)
8:45 AMCBC (North) NunavutThe Mighty Jungle
8:45 AMCBC (North) NWTThe Mighty Jungle
8:45 AMCBC (North) YukonThe Mighty Jungle
8:45 AMCBC Calgary, ABThe Mighty Jungle
8:45 AMCBC Edmonton, ABThe Mighty Jungle
8:45 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABThe Mighty Jungle
8:45 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKThe Mighty Jungle
8:45 AMCBC Regina, SKThe Mighty Jungle
8:45 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKThe Mighty Jungle
8:45 AMCBC Swift Current, SkThe Mighty Jungle
8:45 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTThe Mighty Jungle
8:45 AMCBC Yorkton, SKThe Mighty Jungle
8:55 AMCBC Charlottetown, PETime Tremors
8:55 AMCBC Fredericton, NBTime Tremors
8:55 AMCBC Halifax, NSTime Tremors
8:55 AMCBC Saint John, NBTime Tremors
8:55 AMCBC St. John's, NLTime Tremors
9:00 AMAMI-téléUn nouveau regard
9:00 AMAMI-tv EastAll in the Family (episode Edith's Crisis of Faith)
9:00 AMAMI-tv WestFour Senses (episode Amy Sky: Sticky)
9:00 AMAPTN - EastAmy's Mythic Morning (episode Coho Learns to Jump)
9:00 AMAPTN - WestInuk (episode A New Friend/ The Treasure Hunt)
9:00 AMBiography Channel EastOut There With Melissa DiMarco
9:00 AMCanal DJacked!: SOS inondations
9:00 AMCBC - MCTVRuby Skye P.I.
9:00 AMCBC (North) NunavutMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC (North) NWTMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC (North) YukonMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC Calgary, ABMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEArthur
9:00 AMCBC Dawson Creek, BCMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC Edmonton, ABMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC Fredericton, NBArthur
9:00 AMCBC Halifax, NSArthur
9:00 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC London, ONRuby Skye P.I.
9:00 AMCBC Montreal, QCRuby Skye P.I.
9:00 AMCBC Ottawa, ONRuby Skye P.I.
9:00 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC Regina, SKMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC Saint John, NBArthur
9:00 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC St. John's, NLArthur
9:00 AMCBC Sudbury, ONRuby Skye P.I.
9:00 AMCBC Swift Current, SkMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC Terrace, BCMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC Toronto, ONRuby Skye P.I.
9:00 AMCBC Vancouver, BCMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC Windsor, ONRuby Skye P.I.
9:00 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBAnimal Mechanicals
9:00 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCBC Yorkton, SKMonster Math Squad
9:00 AMCITY TV Calgary, ABMurdoch Mysteries (episode Murdoch at the Opera)
9:00 AMCITY TV Edmonton, ABMurdoch Mysteries (episode Murdoch at the Opera)
9:00 AMCITY TV Montreal, QCThe Quon Dynasty (episode The Kung Pao-er of Love)
9:00 AMCITY TV Toronto, ONThe Quon Dynasty (episode The Kung Pao-er of Love)
9:00 AMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBDepartures (episode Ecuador)
9:00 AMCJBN Kenora, ONWilliam Shatner's Weird or What? (episode Weird Animal Behaviour)
9:00 AMComedy - EastJust for Laughs
9:00 AMComedy - WestJust for Laughs
9:00 AMFamily Channel - WestWingin' It (episode Lucy in the Sky With Carl)
9:00 AMFX CanadaMurdoch Mysteries (episode Murdoch in Toyland)
9:00 AMGlobal DartmouthWhat's in a Name? (episode Hockey)
9:00 AMGlobal Regina, SKWhat's in a Name? (episode Rock Band)
9:00 AMGlobal Saskatoon, SKWhat's in a Name? (episode Rock Band)
9:00 AMHistory - WestVikings (episode The Usurper)
9:00 AMTélémagPlaisirs Nautiques
9:00 AMTreehouseThe Octonauts (episode The Snot Sea Cucumber/ The Giant Whirlpool)
9:00 AMYTV - EastSpongeBob SquarePants (episode Porous Pockets/ Choir Boys)
9:00 AMYTV - PacificSidekick (episode Adventures in Supersitting/ Eric-o and Mandy-et)
9:05 AMCBC - MCTVArtzooka
9:05 AMCBC London, ONArtzooka
9:05 AMCBC Montreal, QCArtzooka
9:05 AMCBC Ottawa, ONArtzooka
9:05 AMCBC Sudbury, ONArtzooka
9:05 AMCBC Toronto, ONArtzooka
9:05 AMCBC Windsor, ONArtzooka
9:15 AMCBC (North) NunavutThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC (North) NWTThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC (North) YukonThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC Calgary, ABThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC Dawson Creek, BCThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC Edmonton, ABThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC Regina, SKThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC Swift Current, SkThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC Terrace, BCThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC Vancouver, BCThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBPirates: Adventures in Art
9:15 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTThe Moblees
9:15 AMCBC Yorkton, SKThe Moblees
9:25 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEBig Block Singsong
9:25 AMCBC Fredericton, NBBig Block Singsong
9:25 AMCBC Halifax, NSBig Block Singsong
9:25 AMCBC Saint John, NBBig Block Singsong
9:25 AMCBC St. John's, NLBig Block Singsong
9:30 AMAMI-tv EastAll in the Family (episode Edith's Crisis of Faith)
9:30 AMAMI-tv WestCanada in Perspective (episode Soldiering On)
9:30 AMAPTN - EastWapos Bay (episode A Time for Pride)
9:30 AMAPTN - NorthLouis Says (episode A Paint Job/ Let It Snow)
9:30 AMAPTN - WestDoggy Day School (episode Cone Head)
9:30 AMBiography Channel EastExtraordinary Canadians (episode Nino Ricci on Pierre Elliot Trudeau)
9:30 AMCBC - MCTVCross Country Fun Hunt
9:30 AMCBC (North) NunavutWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC (North) NWTWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC (North) YukonWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC Calgary, ABWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEMy Goldfish Is Evil
9:30 AMCBC Dawson Creek, BCWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC Edmonton, ABWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC Fredericton, NBMy Goldfish Is Evil
9:30 AMCBC Halifax, NSMy Goldfish Is Evil
9:30 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC London, ONCross Country Fun Hunt
9:30 AMCBC Montreal, QCCross Country Fun Hunt
9:30 AMCBC Ottawa, ONCross Country Fun Hunt
9:30 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC Regina, SKWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC Saint John, NBMy Goldfish Is Evil
9:30 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC St. John's, NLMy Goldfish Is Evil
9:30 AMCBC Sudbury, ONCross Country Fun Hunt
9:30 AMCBC Swift Current, SkWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC Terrace, BCWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC Toronto, ONCross Country Fun Hunt
9:30 AMCBC Vancouver, BCWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC Windsor, ONCross Country Fun Hunt
9:30 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBSuper WHY!
9:30 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCBC Yorkton, SKWhat's Your News?
9:30 AMCITY TV Montreal, QCExtraordinary Canadians (episode Mark Kingwell on Glen Gould)
9:30 AMPBS Boston, MAArthur (episode The Director's Cut/ Crime and Consequences)
9:30 AMTélémagVirage Plus
9:30 AMTéléTOON - françaisDragons: Défenseurs de Beurk (episode Exilé)
9:30 AMTeletoon - WestCamp Lakebottom (episode High Plains Garbage Eater/ Dream a Little Scream)
9:30 AMTreehouseMike the Knight (episode The Rescue/ Monster)
9:30 AMTVOFinding Stuff Out (episode Colour)
9:30 AMVRAKLes testeurs (episode Fête de l'hiver)
9:30 AMYTV - EastFairly Odd Parents (episode Micecapades/ Formula for Disaster)
9:30 AMYTV - PacificSidekick (episode Sidekick Sideshow/ Maxum Method)
9:45 AMAPTN - WestDoggy Day School (episode Magic Lamp)
9:45 AMCinépopLes voisins (1981)
9:55 AMCBC - MCTVTime Tremors
9:55 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEYam Roll
9:55 AMCBC Fredericton, NBYam Roll
9:55 AMCBC Halifax, NSYam Roll
9:55 AMCBC London, ONTime Tremors
9:55 AMCBC Montreal, QCTime Tremors
9:55 AMCBC Ottawa, ONTime Tremors
9:55 AMCBC Saint John, NBYam Roll
9:55 AMCBC St. John's, NLYam Roll
9:55 AMCBC Sudbury, ONTime Tremors
9:55 AMCBC Toronto, ONTime Tremors
9:55 AMCBC Windsor, ONTime Tremors
9:55 AMSuper Ecran 3Ensemble à jamais (2013)
10:00 AMAMI-téléUn nouveau regard (episode La vie de famille)
10:00 AMAMI-tv EastTwice in a Lifetime (episode The Frat Pack)
10:00 AMAMI-tv WestAMI This Week (episode Music)
10:00 AMAPTN - NorthAmy's Mythic Morning (episode Coho Learns to Jump)
10:00 AMBiography Channel EastDussault Inc. (episode Hulk Smash)
10:00 AMBiography Channel WestSearching for Buddha: Personal Journeys
10:00 AMCBC - MCTVArthur
10:00 AMCBC (North) NunavutAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCBC (North) NWTAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCBC (North) YukonAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCBC Calgary, ABAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCBC Edmonton, ABAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCBC London, ONArthur
10:00 AMCBC Montreal, QCArthur
10:00 AMCBC Ottawa, ONArthur
10:00 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCBC Regina, SKAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCBC Sudbury, ONArthur
10:00 AMCBC Swift Current, SkAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCBC Toronto, ONArthur
10:00 AMCBC Vancouver, BCAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCBC Windsor, ONArthur
10:00 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBRuby Skye P.I.
10:00 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCBC Yorkton, SKAnimal Mechanicals
10:00 AMCFJC Kamloops, BCMurdoch Mysteries (episode Me, Myself and Murdoch)
10:00 AMCHAT Medicine Hat, ABDepartures
10:00 AMCITY TV Calgary, ABDepartures (episode Ecuador)
10:00 AMCITY TV Edmonton, ABDepartures (episode Russia: Comrades and Capital)
10:00 AMCITY TV Vancouver, BCMurdoch Mysteries (episode Me, Myself and Murdoch)
10:00 AMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBWild Things With Dominic Monaghan (episode Venezuela: Scolopendra)
10:00 AMCKPG Prince George, BCMurdoch Mysteries (episode Me, Myself and Murdoch)
10:00 AMComedy - WestComedy Now (episode James Ball)
10:00 AMCTV Two Toronto, ONHiccups (episode Watch and Learn)
10:00 AMDTOURBorder Security: Canada's Front Line
10:00 AMGlobal OntarioWhat's in a Name? (episode Hockey)
10:00 AMGlobal QuebecWhat's in a Name? (episode Hockey)
10:00 AMGlobal Saint John, NBWhat's in a Name? (episode Hockey)
10:00 AMH2Museum Secrets (episode Royal Palace (Madrid))
10:00 AMHistory - WestBattle Castle (episode Crac des Chevaliers)
10:00 AMLifetime TVNCIS (episode Hereafter)
10:00 AMPBS Boston, MAOdd Squad (episode Odd Outbreak/ The Perfect Lunch)
10:00 AMShowcaseWorking the Engels (episode Meet Irene Horowitz)
10:00 AMTélémagVirage
10:00 AMTeletoon - EastShrek the Third (2007)
10:00 AMTéléTOON - françaisJohnny Test (episode Le re-retour de Johnny X/ Johnny X: La fin finale)
10:00 AMTeletoon - WestEndangered Species (episode What a Long, Strange Camping Trip It's Been/ Cage Match)
10:00 AMTreehouseTrucktown (episode Play the Horn/ Stop the Pop)
10:00 AMYTV - PacificScaredy Squirrel (episode Shop Cop/ Acting Silly)
10:05 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBArtzooka
10:10 AMSuper Ecran 2Cody le robot (2013)
10:15 AMCBC (North) NunavutPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMCBC (North) NWTPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMCBC (North) YukonPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMCBC Calgary, ABPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMCBC Edmonton, ABPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMCBC Regina, SKPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMCBC Swift Current, SkPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMCBC Vancouver, BCPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMCBC Yorkton, SKPirates: Adventures in Art
10:15 AMSuper Ecran 4Un mari sur Internet (2013)
10:25 AMCBC - MCTVBig Block Singsong
10:25 AMCBC London, ONBig Block Singsong
10:25 AMCBC Montreal, QCBig Block Singsong
10:25 AMCBC Ottawa, ONBig Block Singsong
10:25 AMCBC Sudbury, ONBig Block Singsong
10:25 AMCBC Toronto, ONBig Block Singsong
10:25 AMCBC Windsor, ONBig Block Singsong
10:25 AMSuper EcranUvanga (v.f.) (2013)
10:30 AMAMI-tv WestSports Access (episode Adventure)
10:30 AMAPTN - NorthWapos Bay (episode A Time for Pride)
10:30 AMAPTN - WestLouis Says (episode A Paint Job/ Let It Snow)
10:30 AMBiography Channel EastThe Role That Changed My Life (episode I Had a Killer Instinct)
10:30 AMCBC - MCTVMy Goldfish Is Evil
10:30 AMCBC (North) NunavutSuper WHY!
10:30 AMCBC (North) NWTSuper WHY!
10:30 AMCBC (North) YukonSuper WHY!
10:30 AMCBC Calgary, ABSuper WHY!
10:30 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That
10:30 AMCBC Edmonton, ABSuper WHY!
10:30 AMCBC Fredericton, NBThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That
10:30 AMCBC Halifax, NSThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That
10:30 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABSuper WHY!
10:30 AMCBC London, ONMy Goldfish Is Evil
10:30 AMCBC Montreal, QCMy Goldfish Is Evil
10:30 AMCBC Ottawa, ONMy Goldfish Is Evil
10:30 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKSuper WHY!
10:30 AMCBC Regina, SKSuper WHY!
10:30 AMCBC Saint John, NBThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That
10:30 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKSuper WHY!
10:30 AMCBC St. John's, NLThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That
10:30 AMCBC Sudbury, ONMy Goldfish Is Evil
10:30 AMCBC Swift Current, SkSuper WHY!
10:30 AMCBC Toronto, ONMy Goldfish Is Evil
10:30 AMCBC Vancouver, BCSuper WHY!
10:30 AMCBC Windsor, ONMy Goldfish Is Evil
10:30 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBCross Country Fun Hunt
10:30 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTSuper WHY!
10:30 AMCBC Yorkton, SKSuper WHY!
10:30 AMComedy - WestComedy Now (episode Sunee Dhaliwal)
10:30 AMDTOURBorder Security: Canada's Front Line
10:30 AMTéléTOON - françaisMon derrière perd la tête (episode Sprout et les Aventuriers de la Puanteur perdue)
10:30 AMTeletoon - WestNinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu (episode Only One Can Remain)
10:30 AMTélétoon RétroJohnny Test (episode Johnny Fu/ Johnny et la grande évasion)
10:30 AMYTV - PacificNerds and Monsters (episode What's Mine Is Mine/ The Wind Beneath My Wings)
10:30 AMZLa guerre des puces (episode Charlie le magnifique)
10:55 AMCBC - MCTVYam Roll
10:55 AMCBC Charlottetown, PEBig Block Singsong
10:55 AMCBC Fredericton, NBBig Block Singsong
10:55 AMCBC Halifax, NSBig Block Singsong
10:55 AMCBC London, ONYam Roll
10:55 AMCBC Montreal, QCYam Roll
10:55 AMCBC Ottawa, ONYam Roll
10:55 AMCBC Saint John, NBBig Block Singsong
10:55 AMCBC St. John's, NLBig Block Singsong
10:55 AMCBC Sudbury, ONYam Roll
10:55 AMCBC Toronto, ONYam Roll
10:55 AMCBC Windsor, ONYam Roll
10:55 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBTime Tremors
11:00 AMAMI-téléDans tes yeux (episode Corse)
11:00 AMAMI-tv EastMatlock (episode The Trial)
11:00 AMAMI-tv WestGet Connected
11:00 AMAPTN - WestAmy's Mythic Morning (episode Coho Learns to Jump)
11:00 AMBiography Channel WestThe Role That Changed My Life (episode I Can't Believe I'm Famous)
11:00 AMCBC (North) NunavutRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCBC (North) NWTRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCBC (North) YukonRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCBC Calgary, ABRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCBC Edmonton, ABRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCBC Regina, SKRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCBC Swift Current, SkRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCBC Vancouver, BCRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBArthur
11:00 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCBC Yorkton, SKRuby Skye P.I.
11:00 AMCFJC Kamloops, BCDepartures (episode Ethiopia: Saints and Snakes)
11:00 AMCHAT Medicine Hat, ABThe Quon Dynasty (episode The Kung Pao-er of Love)
11:00 AMCITY TV Calgary, ABThe Quon Dynasty (episode The Kung Pao-er of Love)
11:00 AMCITY TV Edmonton, ABThe Quon Dynasty
11:00 AMCITY TV Montreal, QCMantracker (episode Barb and Max)
11:00 AMCITY TV Vancouver, BCDepartures (episode Ethiopia: Saints and Snakes)
11:00 AMComedy - WestCash Cab
11:00 AMCTV Two Ottawa, ONHiccups (episode Watch and Learn)
11:00 AMDisney Junior EnglishJustin Time (episode Yukon Dawn/ The Lion Dance)
11:00 AMFXXMurdoch Mysteries (episode The Murdoch Identity)
11:00 AMPBS Seattle, WADaniel Tiger's Neighborhood (episode Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty/ Daniel Goes to the Potty)
11:00 AMSpacePanic Button (episode Itsy Bitsy Spiders)
11:00 AMSuper Channel 2Divorce Invitation (2012)
11:00 AMTélémagVoyages magazine
11:00 AMTéléTOON - françaisTeen Titans Go! (episode Un sandwich de légende/ Le mystère de la tarte)
11:00 AMTreehouseLittle Charmers (episode Switcheroo/ Garden Pests)
11:00 AMTVOAnnedroids (episode Costume Pal)
11:00 AMYTV - PacificNumb Chucks (episode The Ballad of Flappy Joe/ Chacky Charms)
11:00 AMZLes stupéfiants (episode Saut à l'élastique, croque la pomme et tennis en vol)
11:05 AMCBC (North) NunavutArtzooka
11:05 AMCBC (North) NWTArtzooka
11:05 AMCBC (North) YukonArtzooka
11:05 AMCBC Calgary, ABArtzooka
11:05 AMCBC Edmonton, ABArtzooka
11:05 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABArtzooka
11:05 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKArtzooka
11:05 AMCBC Regina, SKArtzooka
11:05 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKArtzooka
11:05 AMCBC Swift Current, SkArtzooka
11:05 AMCBC Vancouver, BCArtzooka
11:05 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTArtzooka
11:05 AMCBC Yorkton, SKArtzooka
11:25 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBBig Block Singsong
11:25 AMCinépopLe Don (2000)
11:25 AMSundanceTV CanadaGhostly Encounters (episode Hounded to Hell)
11:30 AMAMI-téléL'Épicerie
11:30 AMAMI-tv WestAll in the Family (episode Mike and Gloria Meet)
11:30 AMAPTN - WestWapos Bay (episode A Time for Pride)
11:30 AMCBC - MCTVThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That
11:30 AMCBC (North) NunavutCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCBC (North) NWTCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCBC (North) YukonCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCBC Calgary, ABCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCBC Edmonton, ABCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCBC London, ONThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That
11:30 AMCBC Montreal, QCThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That
11:30 AMCBC Ottawa, ONThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That
11:30 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCBC Regina, SKCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCBC Sudbury, ONThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That
11:30 AMCBC Swift Current, SkCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCBC Toronto, ONThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That
11:30 AMCBC Vancouver, BCCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCBC Windsor, ONThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That
11:30 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBMy Goldfish Is Evil
11:30 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCBC Yorkton, SKCross Country Fun Hunt
11:30 AMCITY TV Calgary, ABExtraordinary Canadians (episode John Ralston Saul on Robert Baldwin and Louis-Hippolyte LaFontaine)
11:30 AMCITY TV Edmonton, ABExtraordinary Canadians (episode John Ralston Saul on Louis-Hippolyte LaFontaine and Robert Baldwin)
11:30 AMCKPG Prince George, BCGet Stuffed
11:30 AMComedy - WestCash Cab
11:30 AMCTV Two Toronto, ONDan for Mayor (episode Revenge Is Swifty)
11:30 AMPBS Seattle, WADaniel Tiger's Neighborhood (episode Fruit Picking Day/ Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad)
11:30 AMTélémagAction Moteur Sport
11:30 AMTeletoon - WestAdventure Time (episode Blade of Grass)
11:30 AMThe Brand New ONEHealing Yoga (episode Household Chores)
11:35 AMSuper Ecran 3La Famille (2013)
11:40 AMSuper Ecran 2L'agent Renard (2014)
11:50 AMSundanceTV CanadaGhostly Encounters (episode Good Samaritan Ghosts)
11:50 AMSuper Ecran 4La stratégie de la poussette (2013)
11:55 AMCBC - MCTVBig Block Singsong
11:55 AMCBC (North) NunavutTime Tremors
11:55 AMCBC (North) NWTTime Tremors
11:55 AMCBC (North) YukonTime Tremors
11:55 AMCBC Calgary, ABTime Tremors
11:55 AMCBC Edmonton, ABTime Tremors
11:55 AMCBC Lloydminster, ABTime Tremors
11:55 AMCBC London, ONBig Block Singsong
11:55 AMCBC Montreal, QCBig Block Singsong
11:55 AMCBC Ottawa, ONBig Block Singsong
11:55 AMCBC Prince Albert, SKTime Tremors
11:55 AMCBC Regina, SKTime Tremors
11:55 AMCBC Saskatoon, SKTime Tremors
11:55 AMCBC Sudbury, ONBig Block Singsong
11:55 AMCBC Swift Current, SkTime Tremors
11:55 AMCBC Toronto, ONBig Block Singsong
11:55 AMCBC Vancouver, BCTime Tremors
11:55 AMCBC Windsor, ONBig Block Singsong
11:55 AMCBC Winnipeg, MBYam Roll
11:55 AMCBC Yellowknife, NWTTime Tremors
11:55 AMCBC Yorkton, SKTime Tremors
11:55 AMSuper EcranLa Banque gagne toujours (2013)
12:00 PMAMI-téléLes Belles Histoires des pays d'en haut (episode La médaille du mérite)
12:00 PMAMI-tv EastThe Next Step (episode Good Girls Go Bad)
12:00 PMAMI-tv WestAll in the Family (episode Edith's Crisis of Faith)
12:00 PMATV HalifaxCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
12:00 PMBiography Channel WestOut There With Melissa DiMarco
12:00 PMCHAT Medicine Hat, ABWild Things With Dominic Monaghan (episode Venezuela: Scolopendra)
12:00 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABWild Things With Dominic Monaghan (episode Venezuela: Scolopendra)
12:00 PMCITY TV Edmonton, ABWild Things With Dominic Monaghan (episode Venezuela: Scolopendra)
12:00 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCThe Liquidator (episode You Get What You Pay For)
12:00 PMCITY TV Toronto, ONThe Liquidator (episode A Chip Off the Old Block)
12:00 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCThe Quon Dynasty (episode The Kung Pao-er of Love)
12:00 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBMantracker (episode Amy and Barb)
12:00 PMCKPG Prince George, BCThe Quon Dynasty (episode The Kung Pao-er of Love)
12:00 PMComedy - WestJust for Laughs
12:00 PMCTV HalifaxCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
12:00 PMCTV MonctonCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
12:00 PMCTV Saint John, NBCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
12:00 PMDiscovery WorldCanada's Worst Driver
12:00 PMGlobal Regina, SKWhat's in a Name? (episode Hockey)
12:00 PMGlobal Saskatoon, SKWhat's in a Name? (episode Hockey)
12:00 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode Bailiff Booty)
12:00 PMPBS Seattle, WASesame Street (episode Bert's Sign Painting Challenge)
12:00 PMSuper Channel 3Hollywood & Vines (episode Plume/ LeAnn Rimes)
12:00 PMTélémagPortrait de...
12:00 PMThe Brand New ONEBelieve: Balance
12:00 PMTreehouseMy Big Big Friend (episode Derailed/ Somethin' Special)
12:00 PMYTV - PacificSpongeBob SquarePants (episode Porous Pockets/ Choir Boys)
12:30 PMAMI-tv EastGet Connected
12:30 PMAMI-tv WestAll in the Family (episode Edith's Crisis of Faith)
12:30 PMATV HalifaxCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
12:30 PMBiography Channel WestExtraordinary Canadians (episode Nino Ricci on Pierre Elliot Trudeau)
12:30 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCThe Liquidator (episode Eye Candy)
12:30 PMCITY TV Toronto, ONThe Liquidator (episode Settling the Score)
12:30 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCExtraordinary Canadians
12:30 PMCKPG Prince George, BCExtraordinary Canadians
12:30 PMCTV HalifaxCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
12:30 PMCTV MonctonCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
12:30 PMCTV Saint John, NBCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
12:30 PMCTV Two AlbertaThe Ocean Room (episode Drum Machine Maker/ Little Jaws)
12:30 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode Armed to the Rafters)
12:30 PMSuper Channel 3Between Us (2013)
12:30 PMSuper Channel 4Tiny Plastic Men (episode Bring Out Your DeAD)
12:30 PMTélémagInfopublicité
12:30 PMTeletoon RetroCasper & Friends (episode Rail Rodents/ Huey's Father's Day)
12:30 PMThe Brand New ONEMedicine Woman (episode Secret Women's Business - The Australian..)
12:30 PMTreehouseToopy & Binoo (episode Rock a Bye Bear)
12:30 PMYTV - PacificFairly Odd Parents (episode Micecapades/ Formula for Disaster)
1:00 PMAMI-téléPatrouille du cosmos (episode Les enchères de Triskelion)
1:00 PMAMI-tv EastBaseball
1:00 PMAMI-tv WestTwice in a Lifetime (episode The Frat Pack)
1:00 PMAPTN - EastLongmire (episode Tell It Slant)
1:00 PMATV HalifaxCanada's Worst Driver
1:00 PMBiography Channel WestDussault Inc. (episode Hulk Smash)
1:00 PMCHAT Medicine Hat, ABMantracker (episode Amy and Barb)
1:00 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABMantracker (episode Amy and Barb)
1:00 PMCITY TV Edmonton, ABMantracker (episode Amy and Barb)
1:00 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCMurdoch Mysteries (episode The Great Wall)
1:00 PMCITY TV Toronto, ONMurdoch Mysteries (episode The Great Wall)
1:00 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCWild Things With Dominic Monaghan (episode Malaysia: Giant Honey Bees)
1:00 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBThe Liquidator (episode Collecting Cash)
1:00 PMCKPG Prince George, BCWild Things With Dominic Monaghan (episode Malaysia: Giant Honey Bees)
1:00 PMComedy - EastCash Cab
1:00 PMCTV HalifaxCanada's Worst Driver
1:00 PMCTV Kitchener, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
1:00 PMCTV MonctonCanada's Worst Driver
1:00 PMCTV Montreal, QCCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
1:00 PMCTV North Bay, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
1:00 PMCTV Northern OntarioCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
1:00 PMCTV Ottawa, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
1:00 PMCTV Saint John, NBCanada's Worst Driver
1:00 PMCTV Sault Ste. Marie, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
1:00 PMCTV Sudbury, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
1:00 PMCTV Thunder Bay, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
1:00 PMCTV Timmins, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
1:00 PMCTV Toronto, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
1:00 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode Size Matters)
1:00 PMSuper Channel 2How I Live Now (2013)
1:00 PMTélémagRévérend Mukendi présente...
1:00 PMTéléTOON - françaisDr. Pantastique (episode La corne d'abondance/ Bravo Pantastique)
1:00 PMTeletoon - WestShrek the Third (2007)
1:00 PMTreehouseCaillou (episode Butterfly Surprise/ Soccer Trouble/ You're Not Miss Martin!)
1:00 PMTVOElla the Elephant (episode That's Swellaphant!/ Hello Dolly)
1:00 PMVRAKLes testeurs (episode Fête de l'hiver)
1:10 PMSuper Ecran 2Möbius (2013)
1:20 PMCinépopEspoir retrouvé (1998)
1:20 PMSuper Ecran 4Carrie (v.f.) (2013)
1:25 PMSuper EcranGrace de Monaco (2014)
1:30 PMBiography Channel WestThe Role That Changed My Life (episode I Had a Killer Instinct)
1:30 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBThe Liquidator (episode Man in the Middle)
1:30 PMCJBN Kenora, ONKiller Comebacks (episode Drew Barrymore)
1:30 PMComedy - EastCash Cab
1:30 PMCTV Kitchener, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
1:30 PMCTV Montreal, QCCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
1:30 PMCTV North Bay, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
1:30 PMCTV Northern OntarioCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
1:30 PMCTV Ottawa, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
1:30 PMCTV Sault Ste. Marie, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
1:30 PMCTV Sudbury, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
1:30 PMCTV Thunder Bay, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
1:30 PMCTV Timmins, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
1:30 PMCTV Toronto, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
1:30 PMCTV Two AlbertaTaste Buds (episode Foods That Make You Pucker)
1:30 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode Tongue Twisted)
1:30 PMSuper Channel 1The Internship (2013)
1:30 PMSuper Ecran 3La légende d'Hercule (2014)
1:30 PMTélémagDéfi 50+
1:30 PMTFOWendy (episode Le concours de sauts d'obstacles)
1:30 PMThe Brand New ONEZoomerLife: Health, Wellness and Longevity (episode Marc Saltzman)
1:30 PMTreehouseThe Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That (episode Take a Walk/ Cotton Patch)
1:30 PMZLes pros du ticket
2:00 PMAMI-téléÇa me regarde
2:00 PMAMI-tv WestMatlock (episode The Trial)
2:00 PMAPTN - NorthLongmire (episode Tell It Slant)
2:00 PMATV HalifaxCash Cab
2:00 PMCanal DInnocent
2:00 PMCartoon NetworkDetentionaire (episode The Down With Lee Club)
2:00 PMCBC - MCTVDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC (North) NunavutDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC (North) NWTDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC (North) YukonDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Calgary, ABDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Charlottetown, PEDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Dawson Creek, BCDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Durham, ONDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Edmonton, ABDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Fredericton, NBDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Halifax, NSDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Kingston, ONDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Lloydminster, ABDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC London, ONDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Montreal, QCDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Ottawa, ONDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Peterborough, ONDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Prince Albert, SKDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Regina, SKDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Saint John, NBDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Saskatoon, SKDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC St. John's, NLDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Sudbury, ONDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Swift Current, SkDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Terrace, BCDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Toronto, ONDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Vancouver, BCDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Windsor, ONDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Winnipeg, MBDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Yellowknife, NWTDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCBC Yorkton, SKDoc Zone (episode Mars & Venus Today)
2:00 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABThe Liquidator (episode Man in the Middle)
2:00 PMCITY TV Edmonton, ABThe Liquidator (episode Man in the Middle)
2:00 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCWild Things With Dominic Monaghan (episode Guatemala: Beaded Lizard)
2:00 PMCKPG Prince George, BCDepartures (episode Ethiopia: Saints and Snakes)
2:00 PMComedy - EastJust for Laughs
2:00 PMCTV HalifaxCash Cab
2:00 PMCTV Kitchener, ONCanada's Worst Driver
2:00 PMCTV MonctonCash Cab
2:00 PMCTV Montreal, QCCanada's Worst Driver
2:00 PMCTV North Bay, ONCanada's Worst Driver
2:00 PMCTV Northern OntarioCanada's Worst Driver
2:00 PMCTV Ottawa, ONCanada's Worst Driver
2:00 PMCTV Saint John, NBCash Cab
2:00 PMCTV Sault Ste. Marie, ONCanada's Worst Driver
2:00 PMCTV Sudbury, ONCanada's Worst Driver
2:00 PMCTV Thunder Bay, ONCanada's Worst Driver
2:00 PMCTV Timmins, ONCanada's Worst Driver
2:00 PMCTV Toronto, ONCanada's Worst Driver
2:00 PMCTV Two AlbertaWay Off Broadway (episode Where's Taz?)
2:00 PMCTV Winnipeg, MBCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
2:00 PMOprah Winfrey NetworkBe the Boss Canada (episode Quiznos)
2:00 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode The Irregulars)
2:00 PMTélémagSpécial Magazine
2:00 PMTeletoon - EastHot Wheels: Battle Force 5 (episode Frenemy)
2:00 PMTFOLes Doozers (episode La fête des feuilles d'automne)
2:00 PMTreehouseZack and Quack (episode The Knights of Pop-a-Lot/ The Poparang 3000)
2:30 PMAMI-téléAccessibilité en action
2:30 PMATV HalifaxCash Cab
2:30 PMCartoon NetworkDetentionaire (episode The Hair Incident)
2:30 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABThe Liquidator (episode Tough Sell)
2:30 PMCITY TV Edmonton, ABThe Liquidator (episode Tough Sell)
2:30 PMCTV HalifaxCash Cab
2:30 PMCTV MonctonCash Cab
2:30 PMCTV Saint John, NBCash Cab
2:30 PMCTV Winnipeg, MBCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
2:30 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode Belly Up)
2:30 PMTélémagMaximum Sports
2:35 PMSundanceTV CanadaRain Man (1988)
3:00 PMAMI-téléLe club des Empereurs (2002)
3:00 PMAMI-tv WestThe Next Step (episode Good Girls Go Bad)
3:00 PMAPTN - WestLongmire (episode Tell It Slant)
3:00 PMCartoon NetworkJohnny Test (episode Guess Who's Coming to Johnny's for Dinner/ Johnny's New BFF)
3:00 PMCFJC Kamloops, BCThe Liquidator (episode Collecting Cash)
3:00 PMCHAT Medicine Hat, ABMurdoch Mysteries (episode Who Killed the Electric Carriage?)
3:00 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABMurdoch Mysteries (episode Who Killed the Electric Carriage?)
3:00 PMCITY TV Edmonton, ABMurdoch Mysteries (episode Who Killed the Electric Carriage?)
3:00 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCThe Liquidator (episode Collecting Cash)
3:00 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBMurdoch Mysteries (episode Evil Eye of Egypt)
3:00 PMCMTBest in Chow (episode Pizza Wars Fort Lauderdale)
3:00 PMCTV Calgary, ABCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
3:00 PMCTV Edmonton, ABCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
3:00 PMCTV Kitchener, ONCash Cab
3:00 PMCTV Lethbridge, ABCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
3:00 PMCTV Lloydminster, ABCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
3:00 PMCTV Montreal, QCCash Cab
3:00 PMCTV North Bay, ONCash Cab
3:00 PMCTV Northern OntarioCash Cab
3:00 PMCTV Ottawa, ONCash Cab
3:00 PMCTV Prince Albert, SKCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
3:00 PMCTV Regina, SKCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
3:00 PMCTV Saskatoon, SKCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
3:00 PMCTV Sault Ste. Marie, ONCash Cab
3:00 PMCTV Sudbury, ONCash Cab
3:00 PMCTV Thunder Bay, ONCash Cab
3:00 PMCTV Timmins, ONCash Cab
3:00 PMCTV Toronto, ONCash Cab
3:00 PMCTV Winnipeg, MBCanada's Worst Driver
3:00 PMCTV Yorkton, SKCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
3:00 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode Friends With Benefits)
3:00 PMSuper Ecran 2Les Saphirs (2012)
3:00 PMSuper Ecran 4Le règne de la beauté (2014)
3:00 PMTélémagVirage
3:00 PMTreehouseBackyardigans (episode Secret Mission)
3:00 PMTVOWild Kratts (episode Tazzy Chris)
3:00 PMVRAKJapanizi (episode Le triple 7 chanceux)
3:10 PMSuper EcranLe scaphandrier (2015)
3:10 PMSuper Ecran 3Ceci n'est pas un polar (2014)
3:15 PMCinépopLes quatre de l'Ave Maria (1968)
3:15 PMTéléTOON - françaisJohnny Test (episode Johnny soigne Dukey)
3:30 PMAMI-tv WestGet Connected
3:30 PMCartoon NetworkJohnny Test (episode Johnny vs. Bling Bling/ Johnny's Big Sister Smackdown)
3:30 PMCFJC Kamloops, BCThe Liquidator (episode Risky Business)
3:30 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCOnly in Montreal
3:30 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCThe Liquidator (episode Risky Business)
3:30 PMCMTBest in Chow (episode Poutine Wars Calgary)
3:30 PMCTV Calgary, ABCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
3:30 PMCTV Edmonton, ABCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
3:30 PMCTV Kitchener, ONCash Cab
3:30 PMCTV Lethbridge, ABCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
3:30 PMCTV Lloydminster, ABCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
3:30 PMCTV Montreal, QCCash Cab
3:30 PMCTV North Bay, ONCash Cab
3:30 PMCTV Northern OntarioCash Cab
3:30 PMCTV Ottawa, ONCash Cab
3:30 PMCTV Prince Albert, SKCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
3:30 PMCTV Regina, SKCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
3:30 PMCTV Saskatoon, SKCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
3:30 PMCTV Sault Ste. Marie, ONCash Cab
3:30 PMCTV Sudbury, ONCash Cab
3:30 PMCTV Thunder Bay, ONCash Cab
3:30 PMCTV Timmins, ONCash Cab
3:30 PMCTV Toronto, ONCash Cab
3:30 PMCTV Yorkton, SKCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
3:30 PMFamily Channel - EastThe Next Step (episode Your New Beginning)
3:30 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode The More, the Barrier)
3:30 PMTéléTOON - françaisDr. Pantastique (episode Ton bon ami Cortex/ Bisbille sans préambule)
3:30 PMTFOLes Hipaloulas (episode Les deux bras droits)
3:30 PMTreehouseMike the Knight (episode Troll Treat Pie/ Wizards Treasure)
3:45 PMSuper Channel 1Jayne Mansfield's Car (2013)
3:45 PMTVABleu d'enfer (2005)
4:00 PMAMI-tv EastSports Access (episode Sighted for Blind Events)
4:00 PMAMI-tv WestBaseball
4:00 PMCFJC Kamloops, BCMurdoch Mysteries (episode This One Goes to Eleven)
4:00 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCThe Liquidator
4:00 PMCITY TV Toronto, ONThe Liquidator
4:00 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCMurdoch Mysteries (episode This One Goes to Eleven)
4:00 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBGet Stuffed (episode Muzzle Loaders)
4:00 PMCKPG Prince George, BCMurdoch Mysteries (episode This One Goes to Eleven)
4:00 PMCMTCash and Cari (episode The Charitable Estate Sale)
4:00 PMComedy - WestCash Cab
4:00 PMCTV Calgary, ABCanada's Worst Driver
4:00 PMCTV Edmonton, ABCanada's Worst Driver
4:00 PMCTV Lethbridge, ABCanada's Worst Driver
4:00 PMCTV Lloydminster, ABCanada's Worst Driver
4:00 PMCTV Prince Albert, SKCanada's Worst Driver
4:00 PMCTV Regina, SKCanada's Worst Driver
4:00 PMCTV Saskatoon, SKCanada's Worst Driver
4:00 PMCTV Vancouver, BCCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
4:00 PMCTV Winnipeg, MBCash Cab
4:00 PMCTV Yorkton, SKCanada's Worst Driver
4:00 PMGlobal DartmouthWilliam Shatner's Weird or What? (episode Premonitions)
4:00 PMHistoriaL'encan des géants (episode Grande Prairie # 2)
4:00 PMNational GeographicBorder Security: Canada's Front Line
4:00 PMOMNI.2V-Mix
4:00 PMOprah Winfrey NetworkThe Devil You Know (episode The Family Man)
4:00 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode Brief Encounters)
4:00 PMTélémagHabitat-Mag
4:00 PMTéléTOON - françaisDrôles de colocs (episode Le musée de Miguel/ Une histoire de famille)
4:00 PMThe Brand New ONEHealing Yoga (episode Varicose Veins)
4:00 PMTreehouseTrucktown (episode Trucktown Tricky Track/ Dash and Smash)
4:00 PMTVOUndersea Explorer (episode Oasis of the Deep)
4:30 PMAMI-tv EastAll in the Family (episode Mike and Gloria Meet)
4:30 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCThe Liquidator (episode Good Buys and Good-Byes)
4:30 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBSaw Dogs (episode Hang Time)
4:30 PMCMTCash and Cari (episode Fine Furniture Estate Sale)
4:30 PMComedy - WestCash Cab
4:30 PMCTV Vancouver, BCCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
4:30 PMCTV Winnipeg, MBCash Cab
4:30 PMHistoriaLégendes de la route (episode Corvette VS Hélicoptère)
4:30 PMNational GeographicBorder Security: Canada's Front Line
4:30 PMOMNI.2Bollywood Blvd.
4:30 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode I'd Bet the Pot)
4:30 PMSuper EcranSuddenly (v.f.) (2013)
4:30 PMTélémagPLEIN AIR tous Azimuts.tv
4:30 PMTéléTOON - françaisDéfis extrêmes: L'île de Pahkitew (episode Au fond du trou)
4:30 PMTreehouseDinopaws (episode The Thing That Followed/ The Thing That Got Stuck)
4:30 PMTVOUndersea Explorer (episode The Sea of Cortez)
4:40 PMSuper Ecran 2Cody le robot (2013)
4:45 PMSuper Ecran 4La Banque gagne toujours (2013)
4:50 PMSundanceTV CanadaAway From Her (2007)
5:00 PMAMI-audioAMI This Week (episode Victoria Day)
5:00 PMAMI-téléLes quatre sens (episode La boîte à lunch avec Michael P. Clive)
5:00 PMAMI-tv EastAll in the Family (episode Edith's Crisis of Faith)
5:00 PMARTVTu m'aimes-tu?
5:00 PMCBC - MCTVDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC (North) NunavutDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC (North) NWTDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC (North) YukonDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Calgary, ABDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Charlottetown, PEDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Dawson Creek, BCDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Durham, ONDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Edmonton, ABDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Fredericton, NBDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Halifax, NSDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Kingston, ONDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Lloydminster, ABDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC London, ONDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Montreal, QCDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Ottawa, ONDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Peterborough, ONDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Prince Albert, SKDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Regina, SKDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Saint John, NBDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Saskatoon, SKDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC St. John's, NLDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Sudbury, ONDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Swift Current, SkDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Terrace, BCDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Toronto, ONDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Vancouver, BCDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Windsor, ONDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Winnipeg, MBDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Yellowknife, NWTDragons' Den
5:00 PMCBC Yorkton, SKDragons' Den
5:00 PMCFJC Kamloops, BCThe Liquidator (episode Has the Master Lost His Mojo?)
5:00 PMCHAT Medicine Hat, ABGet Stuffed (episode World Pizza Games)
5:00 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABGet Stuffed (episode World Pizza Games)
5:00 PMCITY TV Edmonton, ABGet Stuffed (episode World Pizza Games)
5:00 PMCITY TV SaskatchewanCaptain of Bees
5:00 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCThe Liquidator (episode Has the Master Lost His Mojo?)
5:00 PMCKPG Prince George, BCThe Liquidator (episode Has the Master Lost His Mojo?)
5:00 PMCMTDeal With It (episode Medieval Showdown/ Keys to Success)
5:00 PMComedy - WestJust for Laughs
5:00 PMCTV Calgary, ABCash Cab
5:00 PMCTV Edmonton, ABCash Cab
5:00 PMCTV Lethbridge, ABCash Cab
5:00 PMCTV Prince Albert, SKCash Cab
5:00 PMCTV Regina, SKCash Cab
5:00 PMCTV Saskatoon, SKCash Cab
5:00 PMCTV Two AlbertaDaily Planet
5:00 PMCTV Two Atlantic RegionCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
5:00 PMCTV Two London, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
5:00 PMCTV Two Ottawa, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
5:00 PMCTV Two Toronto, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
5:00 PMCTV Two Windsor, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
5:00 PMCTV Two Wingham, ONCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
5:00 PMCTV Vancouver, BCCanada's Worst Driver
5:00 PMCTV Yorkton, SKCash Cab
5:00 PMGlobal Saint John, NBWilliam Shatner's Weird or What? (episode Premonitions)
5:00 PMH2Museum Secrets (episode Royal Palace (Madrid))
5:00 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode Bricks and Mortals)
5:00 PMTélémagLa parole vivante
5:00 PMTeletoon - WestHot Wheels: Battle Force 5 (episode Frenemy)
5:00 PMTFOLes Doozers (episode La fête des feuilles d'automne)
5:00 PMTreehouseTeam Umizoomi (episode The Butterfly Dance Show)
5:00 PMZLa guerre des puces (episode Charlie le magnifique)
5:10 PMSuper Ecran 3Prêteur sur gages (2013)
5:11 PMTFOLes Doozers (episode Bouh-fais-moi-peur)
5:20 PMCinépopTeen Wolf (v.f.) (1985)
5:30 PMAMI-audioBlind Sighted
5:30 PMAMI-téléDans tes yeux (episode Corse)
5:30 PMAMI-tv EastAll in the Family (episode Edith's Crisis of Faith)
5:30 PMARTVLa vie parfaite (episode Les vieilles affaires)
5:30 PMCFJC Kamloops, BCThe Liquidator
5:30 PMCHAT Medicine Hat, ABThe Liquidator
5:30 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABThe Liquidator
5:30 PMCITY TV Edmonton, ABThe Liquidator
5:30 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCThe Liquidator
5:30 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBThe Liquidator
5:30 PMCKPG Prince George, BCThe Liquidator
5:30 PMCMTDeal With It (episode Fork It Over/ Dance Mannequin Dance)
5:30 PMCTV Calgary, ABCash Cab
5:30 PMCTV Edmonton, ABCash Cab
5:30 PMCTV Lethbridge, ABCash Cab
5:30 PMCTV Prince Albert, SKCash Cab
5:30 PMCTV Regina, SKCash Cab
5:30 PMCTV Saskatoon, SKCash Cab
5:30 PMCTV Two Atlantic RegionCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
5:30 PMCTV Two London, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
5:30 PMCTV Two Ottawa, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
5:30 PMCTV Two Toronto, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
5:30 PMCTV Two Windsor, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
5:30 PMCTV Two Wingham, ONCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
5:30 PMCTV Yorkton, SKCash Cab
5:30 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode Heads ... or Tail Between Legs)
5:30 PMTélémagLoisirs, Chasse et Pêche
5:30 PMTéléTOON - françaisJohnny Test (episode Le re-retour de Johnny X/ Johnny X: La fin finale)
5:30 PMTreehouseBubble Guppies (episode The Cowgirl Parade!)
5:30 PMVRAKVRAK la vie (episode Mélançon Inc.)
6:00 PMAMI-téléL'Épicerie
6:00 PMAMI-tv EastFour Senses (episode Amy Sky: Sticky)
6:00 PMAPTN - EastHeartland (episode Glory Days)
6:00 PMARTVLes 5 prochains (episode As-tu toujours été un ptit comique?)
6:00 PMATV HalifaxW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
6:00 PMBiography Channel EastThe Role That Changed My Life (episode I Can't Believe I'm Famous)
6:00 PMCartoon NetworkJohnny Test (episode Guess Who's Coming to Johnny's for Dinner/ Johnny's New BFF)
6:00 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCPackage Deal (episode Everybody Loves Beth)
6:00 PMCITY TV SaskatchewanBhangra Generation
6:00 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCThe Liquidator (episode No Rest for the Wicked)
6:00 PMCTV HalifaxW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
6:00 PMCTV MonctonW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
6:00 PMCTV Saint John, NBW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
6:00 PMCTV Two AlbertaRaw Opium: Pain, Pleasure, Profits
6:00 PMCTV Two Ottawa, ONCorner Gas (episode Get the F Off My Lawn)
6:00 PMCTV Vancouver, BCCash Cab
6:00 PMFX CanadaMurdoch Mysteries (episode Victor, Victorian)
6:00 PMH2William Shatner's Weird or What? (episode Monsters)
6:00 PMHistoriaLa fièvre des encans (episode Louche en fer forgé/ Moules à chocolats)
6:00 PMOMNI CalgaryV-Mix
6:00 PMOMNI EdmontonV-Mix
6:00 PMOMNI.2V-Mix
6:00 PMOprah Winfrey NetworkMurder She Solved (episode Northern Nightmare)
6:00 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode Has the Master Lost His Mojo?)
6:00 PMPBS Seattle, WAPainting the Town With Eric Dowdle (episode Plymouth)
6:00 PMSuper Channel 3How I Live Now (2013)
6:00 PMSuper EcranLa fille du Martin (2013)
6:00 PMThe Brand New ONEHealing Yoga (episode High Blood Pressure)
6:00 PMTreehouseThe Octonauts (episode The Slime Eels/ The Artic Orcas)
6:00 PMYTV - EastSome Assembly Required (episode Greedy Pig)
6:10 PMSuper Ecran 2L'Université des Monstres (2013)
6:15 PMSuper Ecran 4Grace de Monaco (2014)
6:30 PMAMI-téléÇa me regarde
6:30 PMAMI-tv EastSports Access (episode Adventure)
6:30 PMCartoon NetworkJohnny Test (episode Johnny vs. Bling Bling/ Johnny's Big Sister Smackdown)
6:30 PMCFJC Kamloops, BCGet Stuffed (episode World Pizza Games)
6:30 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABGet Stuffed (episode World Pizza Games)
6:30 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCMeet the Family (episode Who's Your Daddy?)
6:30 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCGet Stuffed (episode World Pizza Games)
6:30 PMCKPG Prince George, BCGet Stuffed (episode World Pizza Games)
6:30 PMCTV Vancouver, BCSteele on Your Side
6:30 PMFamily Channel - WestThe Next Step (episode Your New Beginning)
6:30 PMHistoriaLes récupérateurs (episode Sanatorium de Lac-Édouard)
6:30 PMOMNI CalgaryBollywood Blvd.
6:30 PMOMNI EdmontonBollywood Blvd.
6:30 PMOMNI.2Bollywood Blvd.
6:30 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode No Rest for the Wicked)
6:30 PMPBS Seattle, WAPainting the Town With Eric Dowdle (episode Portland)
6:30 PMShowcaseWar of the Worlds (2005)
6:30 PMTélémagInfopublicité
6:30 PMTéléTOON - françaisMon derrière perd la tête (episode Le secret de Grand-Mère/ La fesse au Bois Dormant)
6:30 PMTreehouseLittle Charmers (episode My Charmhouse is Your Charmhouse/ Frog for a Day)
6:30 PMYTV - EastMax and Shred (episode The Switch Jolly Mambo Varial)
6:45 PMSuper Channel 2The Internship (2013)
6:55 PMCinépopL'éveil (1990)
7:00 PMAMI-audioThe D.J. Demers Show (episode Fear)
7:00 PMAMI-téléPatrouille du cosmos (episode Les enchères de Triskelion)
7:00 PMAMI-tv EastTwice in a Lifetime (episode The Frat Pack)
7:00 PMAMI-tv WestSports Access (episode Sighted for Blind Events)
7:00 PMAPTN - EastLongmire (episode Tell It Slant)
7:00 PMAPTN - NorthHeartland (episode Glory Days)
7:00 PMBiography Channel EastOut There With Melissa DiMarco
7:00 PMCFJC Kamloops, BCWild Things With Dominic Monaghan (episode Cameroon Giant White Goliath Beetle)
7:00 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
7:00 PMCITY TV Toronto, ONOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
7:00 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCWild Things With Dominic Monaghan (episode Cameroon Giant White Goliath Beetle)
7:00 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBSeed (episode Fetal Attraction)
7:00 PMCKPG Prince George, BCWild Things With Dominic Monaghan (episode Cameroon Giant White Goliath Beetle)
7:00 PMCMTWipeout Canada (episode Tight and Bright)
7:00 PMCTV Kitchener, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
7:00 PMCTV Montreal, QCW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
7:00 PMCTV North Bay, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
7:00 PMCTV Northern OntarioW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
7:00 PMCTV Ottawa, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
7:00 PMCTV Sault Ste. Marie, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
7:00 PMCTV Sudbury, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
7:00 PMCTV Thunder Bay, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
7:00 PMCTV Timmins, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
7:00 PMCTV Toronto, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
7:00 PMCTV Two Atlantic RegionMasterChef Canada (episode The Trip to Bountiful)
7:00 PMCTV Two London, ONMasterChef Canada (episode The Trip to Bountiful)
7:00 PMCTV Two Ottawa, ONMasterChef Canada (episode The Trip to Bountiful)
7:00 PMCTV Two Toronto, ONMasterChef Canada (episode The Trip to Bountiful)
7:00 PMCTV Two Windsor, ONMasterChef Canada (episode The Trip to Bountiful)
7:00 PMCTV Two Wingham, ONMasterChef Canada (episode The Trip to Bountiful)
7:00 PMDTOURBorder Security: Canada's Front Line
7:00 PMOMNI.1 TelevisionLet's Talk English (episode Asking for a Reference)
7:00 PMOutdoor Life NetworkEscape or Die (episode Man vs. Machine Escape)
7:00 PMPBS Seattle, WAPainting the Town With Eric Dowdle (episode Solvang, California)
7:00 PMTélémagAstro-mag
7:00 PMTreehouseDora and Friends: Into the City! (episode The Magic Ring)
7:00 PMTVONational Geographic Photographers (episode The Best Job in the World)
7:00 PMYTV - EastThe Stanley Dynamic (episode The Stanley Luck)
7:05 PMSuper Ecran 3La Famille (2013)
7:25 PMSuper EcranTu veux... ou tu veux pas (2014)
7:30 PMAMI-audioFour Senses (episode Bonnie Stern: Fruity)
7:30 PMAMI-tv WestAll in the Family (episode Mike and Gloria Meet)
7:30 PMBiography Channel EastExtraordinary Canadians (episode Nino Ricci on Pierre Elliot Trudeau)
7:30 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
7:30 PMCITY TV Toronto, ONOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
7:30 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBMeet the Family (episode Who's Your Daddy?)
7:30 PMCTV Winnipeg, MBCorner Gas
7:30 PMDisney Junior EnglishJustin Time (episode The Missing Mask/ The Very Large Book of Pets)
7:30 PMDTOURBorder Security: Canada's Front Line
7:30 PMFamily Channel - EastThe Next Step (episode The Nutcracker Prince)
7:30 PMOMNI.1 TelevisionLet's Talk English (episode Billiards)
7:30 PMOutdoor Life NetworkIllusions of Grandeur (episode Chicago)
7:30 PMPBS Seattle, WAPainting the Town With Eric Dowdle (episode Vancouver, Canada)
7:30 PMTélémagRegard urbain
7:30 PMTreehousePeg + Cat (episode The Bermuda Triangle Problem/ The Breeze In The Branches Problem)
8:00 PMAMI-téléLes beaux souvenirs (1981)
8:00 PMAMI-tv EastGet Connected
8:00 PMAMI-tv WestAll in the Family (episode Edith's Crisis of Faith)
8:00 PMAPTN - EastHard Rock Medical (episode Change is Gonna Come)
8:00 PMAPTN - NorthLongmire (episode Tell It Slant)
8:00 PMAPTN - WestHeartland (episode Glory Days)
8:00 PMBiography Channel EastBiography (episode Robin Williams)
8:00 PMCHCH Hamilton, ONThe Pinkertons (episode The Case of the Dead Dog)
8:00 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABSeed (episode Thanks For Coming)
8:00 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCMurdoch Mysteries (episode Victor, Victorian)
8:00 PMCITY TV SaskatchewanMurdoch Mysteries (episode Dial M for Murdoch)
8:00 PMCITY TV Toronto, ONMurdoch Mysteries (episode Victor, Victorian)
8:00 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
8:00 PMCTV Two Atlantic RegionFlashpoint (episode Clean Hands)
8:00 PMCTV Two London, ONFlashpoint (episode Clean Hands)
8:00 PMCTV Two Ottawa, ONFlashpoint (episode Clean Hands)
8:00 PMCTV Two Toronto, ONFlashpoint (episode Clean Hands)
8:00 PMCTV Two Vancouver Island. BCCorner Gas (episode I, Witness)
8:00 PMCTV Two Windsor, ONFlashpoint (episode Clean Hands)
8:00 PMCTV Two Wingham, ONFlashpoint (episode Clean Hands)
8:00 PMCTV Winnipeg, MBW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
8:00 PMDisney Junior EnglishJustin Time (episode Yodel Odel Day/ Wait, Little Penguin)
8:00 PMFX CanadaMurdoch Mysteries (episode Evil Eye of Egypt)
8:00 PMGlobal DartmouthRemedy (episode Fight or Flight)
8:00 PMOutdoor Life NetworkMantracker (episode Jake and Nick)
8:00 PMPBS Seattle, WAPainting the Town With Eric Dowdle (episode Cancun, Mexico)
8:00 PMSuper Channel 4Between Us (2013)
8:00 PMSuper Ecran 2Ensemble à jamais (2013)
8:00 PMSuper Ecran 4Le règne de la beauté (2014)
8:00 PMTélémagTuning 4X4
8:00 PMThe Brand New ONELove and Belonging: The Story of L'Arche
8:00 PMTreehouseToopy & Binoo (episode Castle/ Ballooning/ Soapy/ Topsy/ Dusteroos)
8:00 PMTVOCoast (episode Cork to Dublin)
8:30 PMAMI-tv EastMr. D (episode Dating Maya Student)
8:30 PMAMI-tv WestAll in the Family (episode Edith's Crisis of Faith)
8:30 PMAPTN - EastHard Rock Medical (episode Q and Eh?)
8:30 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABMeet the Family (episode Jumpin' the Shark)
8:30 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
8:30 PMCTV Two Vancouver Island. BCCorner Gas (episode Blog River)
8:30 PMPBS Seattle, WAPainting the Town With Eric Dowdle (episode Black Hills, SD)
8:30 PMTélémagDécouverte extra
8:30 PMTreehouseMike the Knight (episode Super Super/ New Castle)
9:00 PMAMI-tv EastA Shot in the Dark (1964)
9:00 PMAMI-tv WestFour Senses (episode Amy Sky: Sticky)
9:00 PMAPTN - NorthHard Rock Medical (episode Change is Gonna Come)
9:00 PMAPTN - WestLongmire (episode Tell It Slant)
9:00 PMATV HalifaxMotive (episode Oblivion)
9:00 PMBiography Channel WestThe Role That Changed My Life (episode I Can't Believe I'm Famous)
9:00 PMCartoon NetworkCrash Canyon (episode Heavyweight Vamp)
9:00 PMCFJC Kamloops, BCSeed (episode Thanks For Coming)
9:00 PMCHAT Medicine Hat, ABOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
9:00 PMCHFD Thunder Bay, ONRemedy (episode Fight or Flight)
9:00 PMCinépopLe Mexicain (2001)
9:00 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
9:00 PMCITY TV Edmonton, ABOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
9:00 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCMurdoch Mysteries (episode Rich Boy, Poor Boy)
9:00 PMCITY TV SaskatchewanMurdoch Mysteries (episode Victor, Victorian)
9:00 PMCITY TV Toronto, ONMurdoch Mysteries (episode Rich Boy, Poor Boy)
9:00 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCSeed (episode Thanks For Coming)
9:00 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBMurdoch Mysteries (episode Rich Boy, Poor Boy)
9:00 PMCKPG Prince George, BCSeed (episode Thanks For Coming)
9:00 PMComedy - EastJust for Laughs
9:00 PMCTV Calgary, ABW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
9:00 PMCTV Edmonton, ABW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
9:00 PMCTV HalifaxMotive (episode Oblivion)
9:00 PMCTV Lethbridge, ABW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
9:00 PMCTV Lloydminster, ABW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
9:00 PMCTV MonctonMotive (episode Oblivion)
9:00 PMCTV Prince Albert, SKW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
9:00 PMCTV Regina, SKW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
9:00 PMCTV Saint John, NBMotive (episode Oblivion)
9:00 PMCTV Saskatoon, SKW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
9:00 PMCTV Two AlbertaMasterChef Canada (episode The Trip to Bountiful)
9:00 PMCTV Two Atlantic RegionThe Borgias (episode Paolo)
9:00 PMCTV Two London, ONThe Borgias (episode Paolo)
9:00 PMCTV Two Ottawa, ONThe Borgias (episode Paolo)
9:00 PMCTV Two Toronto, ONThe Borgias (episode Paolo)
9:00 PMCTV Two Windsor, ONThe Borgias (episode Paolo)
9:00 PMCTV Two Wingham, ONThe Borgias (episode Paolo)
9:00 PMCTV Yorkton, SKW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
9:00 PMDisney Junior EnglishStella and Sam (episode Stella From Panella/ Home From Cricket)
9:00 PMFamily Channel - EastThe Next Step (episode I'm So Excited)
9:00 PMFX CanadaSeed (episode At Your Cervix)
9:00 PMGlobal OntarioRemedy (episode Fight or Flight)
9:00 PMGlobal QuebecRemedy (episode Fight or Flight)
9:00 PMGlobal Saint John, NBRemedy (episode Fight or Flight)
9:00 PMOutdoor Life NetworkEscape or Die (episode Man vs. Machine Escape)
9:00 PMSpaceOrphan Black (episode Certain Agony of the Battlefield)
9:00 PMSundanceTV CanadaA Fish Called Wanda (1988)
9:00 PMSuper EcranAnnabelle (v.f.) (2014)
9:00 PMSuper Ecran 3Möbius (2013)
9:00 PMTélémagLes passionnés du VR et du camping
9:00 PMThe Brand New ONEMessages From Spirit With Colette Baron-Reid
9:00 PMTreehouseTrucktown (episode Smash Ball)
9:00 PMYTV - PacificSome Assembly Required (episode Greedy Pig)
9:00 PMZLes stupéfiants (episode Saut à l'élastique, croque la pomme et tennis en vol)
9:15 PMTreehouseMy Big Big Friend (episode Stuck)
9:30 PMAMI-tv WestSports Access (episode Adventure)
9:30 PMAPTN - NorthHard Rock Medical (episode Q and Eh?)
9:30 PMCFJC Kamloops, BCMeet the Family (episode Cannon Father)
9:30 PMCHAT Medicine Hat, ABOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
9:30 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
9:30 PMCITY TV Edmonton, ABOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
9:30 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCMeet the Family (episode Cannon Father)
9:30 PMCKPG Prince George, BCMeet the Family (episode Cannon Father)
9:30 PMCMTMom's a Medium (episode Like Mother Like Daugter?)
9:30 PMFamily Channel - EastWingin' It (episode Lucy in the Sky With Carl)
9:30 PMFX CanadaPackage Deal (episode Downton Danny)
9:30 PMOutdoor Life NetworkIllusions of Grandeur (episode Chicago)
9:30 PMTélémagAction Moteur Sport
9:30 PMTreehouseLittle Charmers (episode My Charmhouse is Your Charmhouse/ Frog for a Day)
9:30 PMVRAKLes testeurs (episode Sens de l'orientation, rover et slackline)
9:30 PMYTV - PacificMax and Shred (episode The Switch Jolly Mambo Varial)
9:40 PMSuper Ecran 2La légende d'Hercule (2014)
9:45 PMSuper Channel 4Jayne Mansfield's Car (2013)
9:45 PMSuper Ecran 4Le scaphandrier (2015)
10:00 PMAMI-téléSexe à New York (episode La relève)
10:00 PMAMI-tv WestTwice in a Lifetime (episode The Frat Pack)
10:00 PMAPTN - WestHard Rock Medical (episode Change is Gonna Come)
10:00 PMBiography Channel WestOut There With Melissa DiMarco
10:00 PMCFJC Kamloops, BCOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
10:00 PMCHAT Medicine Hat, ABMurdoch Mysteries (episode Victor, Victorian)
10:00 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABMurdoch Mysteries (episode Victor, Victorian)
10:00 PMCITY TV Edmonton, ABMurdoch Mysteries (episode Victor, Victorian)
10:00 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCMurdoch Mysteries (episode Me, Myself and Murdoch)
10:00 PMCITY TV SaskatchewanMurdoch Mysteries (episode Rich Boy, Poor Boy)
10:00 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
10:00 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBMurdoch Mysteries (episode Murdoch at the Opera)
10:00 PMCJBN Kenora, ONRemedy (episode Fight or Flight)
10:00 PMCKPG Prince George, BCOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
10:00 PMComedy - EastJust for Laughs (episode The Masters: Lewis Black)
10:00 PMCTV Kitchener, ONMotive (episode Oblivion)
10:00 PMCTV Montreal, QCMotive (episode Oblivion)
10:00 PMCTV North Bay, ONMotive (episode Oblivion)
10:00 PMCTV Northern OntarioMotive (episode Oblivion)
10:00 PMCTV Ottawa, ONMotive (episode Oblivion)
10:00 PMCTV Sault Ste. Marie, ONMotive (episode Oblivion)
10:00 PMCTV Sudbury, ONMotive (episode Oblivion)
10:00 PMCTV Thunder Bay, ONMotive (episode Oblivion)
10:00 PMCTV Timmins, ONMotive (episode Oblivion)
10:00 PMCTV Toronto, ONMotive (episode Oblivion)
10:00 PMCTV Two AlbertaFlashpoint (episode Clean Hands)
10:00 PMCTV Two Atlantic RegionW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
10:00 PMCTV Two London, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
10:00 PMCTV Two Ottawa, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
10:00 PMCTV Two Toronto, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
10:00 PMCTV Two Vancouver Island. BCMasterChef Canada (episode The Trip to Bountiful)
10:00 PMCTV Two Windsor, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
10:00 PMCTV Two Wingham, ONW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
10:00 PMCTV Vancouver, BCW5 (episode Pot Paradise/ From the Heart)
10:00 PMDeja ViewDue South (episode Say Amen)
10:00 PMFX CanadaMurdoch Mysteries (episode Rich Boy, Poor Boy)
10:00 PMGlobal Winnipeg, MBRemedy (episode Fight or Flight)
10:00 PMHistoriaCes armes qui ont changé le monde (episode Les fusils de combat)
10:00 PMKTLA Los Angeles, CATwo and a Half Men (episode A Pudding-Filled Cactus)
10:00 PMM3Terry (2005)
10:00 PMNational GeographicBorder Security: Canada's Front Line
10:00 PMOMNI CalgaryBridges and Pathways: Stories of Canadian Diversity
10:00 PMOMNI EdmontonBridges and Pathways: Stories of Canadian Diversity
10:00 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode Has the Master Lost His Mojo?)
10:00 PMTélémagFestidrag.tv
10:00 PMTéléTOON - françaisLes Awesomes (episode Le concours)
10:00 PMThe Brand New ONESupernatural Investigator (episode What Killed Joe Fisher?)
10:00 PMTreehouseCaillou (episode Caillou and the Slide/ Caillou and the Sailor/ Caillou and the Creepy Crawlies)
10:00 PMVRAKArrange-toi avec ça (episode Manger de la nourriture à chat!)
10:00 PMYTV - PacificThe Stanley Dynamic (episode The Stanley Luck)
10:30 PMAMI-téléDans tes yeux (episode Corse)
10:30 PMAPTN - WestHard Rock Medical (episode Q and Eh?)
10:30 PMBiography Channel WestExtraordinary Canadians (episode Nino Ricci on Pierre Elliot Trudeau)
10:30 PMCFJC Kamloops, BCOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
10:30 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
10:30 PMCKPG Prince George, BCOut There With Melissa DiMarco (episode The Meaning of Life: Four-Letter Words)
10:30 PMFamily Channel - WestThe Next Step (episode The Nutcracker Prince)
10:30 PMKTLA Los Angeles, CATwo and a Half Men (episode Hookers, Hookers, Hookers)
10:30 PMNational GeographicBorder Security: Canada's Front Line
10:30 PMOutdoor Life NetworkThe Liquidator (episode No Rest for the Wicked)
10:30 PMTélémagInfopublicité
10:30 PMTéléTOON - françaisFaut pas rêver! (episode Monté comme un cheval)
10:30 PMTreehouseMike the Knight (episode Lost Pots/ Magic Pot)
10:30 PMYTV - EastJust Kidding (episode Dancing)
10:40 PMSuper EcranTrain de nuit pour Lisbonne (2013)
10:50 PMSuper Ecran 3Prêteur sur gages (2013)
11:00 PMAMI-audioSports Access (episode Best of)
11:00 PMAMI-téléLes Belles Histoires des pays d'en haut (episode La médaille du mérite)
11:00 PMAMI-tv EastSports Access (episode Extreme Sports)
11:00 PMAMI-tv WestGet Connected
11:00 PMBiography Channel WestBiography (episode Robin Williams)
11:00 PMCFJC Kamloops, BCMurdoch Mysteries (episode Victor, Victorian)
11:00 PMCHAT Medicine Hat, ABMurdoch Mysteries (episode Rich Boy, Poor Boy)
11:00 PMCITY TV Calgary, ABMurdoch Mysteries (episode Rich Boy, Poor Boy)
11:00 PMCITY TV Edmonton, ABMurdoch Mysteries (episode Rich Boy, Poor Boy)
11:00 PMCITY TV SaskatchewanMurdoch Mysteries (episode Bloodlust)
11:00 PMCITY TV Vancouver, BCMurdoch Mysteries (episode Victor, Victorian)
11:00 PMCITY TV Winnipeg, MBMurdoch Mysteries (episode Who Killed the Electric Carriage?)
11:00 PMCKPG Prince George, BCMurdoch Mysteries (episode Victor, Victorian)
11:00 PMComedy - EastComedy Now (episode James Ball)
11:00 PMCTV Two AlbertaThe Borgias (episode Paolo)
11:00 PMCTV Two Ottawa, ONComedy Now (episode Patrick Maliha)
11:00 PMCTV Two Vancouver Island. BCFlashpoint (episode Clean Hands)
11:00 PMCTV Winnipeg, MBMotive (episode Oblivion)
11:00 PMDeja ViewDue South (episode Hunting Season)
11:00 PMFXXSeed (episode Always Use a Condo)
11:00 PMGlobal Calgary, ABRemedy (episode Fight or Flight)
11:00 PMGlobal Edmonton, ABRemedy (episode Fight or Flight)
11:00 PMGlobal Lethbridge, ABRemedy (episode Fight or Flight)
11:00 PMGlobal Regina, SKRemedy (episode Fight or Flight)
11:00 PMGlobal Saskatoon, SKRemedy (episode Fight or Flight)
11:00 PMH2William Shatner's Weird or What? (episode Monsters)
11:00 PMMystery TVLost Girl (episode Let the Dark Times Roll)
11:00 PMOprah Winfrey NetworkGhostly Encounters (episode Play With the Occult Pay the Price)
11:00 PMOutdoor Life NetworkMantracker (episode Jake and Nick)
11:00 PMTélémagHabitat-Mag
11:00 PMTreehouseMy Big Big Friend (episode Tell Me a Story/ Food's Up!)
11:00 PMTVA21 (v.f.) (2008)
11:00 PMYTV - EastJust Kidding (episode Golf)
11:05 PMCinépopMacadam Cowboy (1969)
11:25 PMSuper Ecran 2Ceci n'est pas un polar (2014)
11:25 PMSuper Ecran 4Making of (episode Le Trône de fer (S.-T.F.))
11:30 PMAMI-audioAMI This Week (episode Victoria Day)
11:30 PMAMI-tv EastBlind Sighted
11:30 PMAMI-tv WestMr. D (episode Dating Maya Student)
11:30 PMCITY TV Montreal, QCMeet the Family (episode Foreclosed Family)
11:30 PMComedy - EastComedy Now (episode Sunee Dhaliwal)
11:30 PMDisney Junior EnglishJustin Time (episode Finding Fifi/ Voyage of the Voyageurs)
11:30 PMFXXSeed (episode At Your Cervix)
11:30 PMShowcaseWar of the Worlds (2005)
11:30 PMTélémagPlaisirs Nautiques
11:30 PMTéléTOON - françaisDans l'canyon (episode La bouillie apaiso-relaxante)
11:30 PMVRAKJapanizi (episode Le triple 7 chanceux)
11:55 PMSuper Ecran 4Suddenly (v.f.) (2013)
Back to contents list